Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 60) 2( 43) 3( 41) 4( 34) 5( 32) 6( 31) 7( 90) 1 Нурисламова Арина СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 310 00:21:47 1 1:50( 60)( 1) 2:13( 43)( 1) 4:24( 41)( 3) 3:35( 34)( 3) 4:24( 32)( 6) 1:08( 31)( 3) 4:50( 90)( 12) 0:-37 1:50( 60)( 1) 4:03( 43)( 1) 8:27( 41)( 2) 12:02( 34)( 1) 16:26( 32)( 1) 17:34( 31)( 1) 22:24( 90)( 1) 21:47 2 Качина Ксения Феникс IIю 308 2006 00:22:31 2 1:55( 60)( 3) 2:32( 43)( 5) 3:49( 41)( 2) 6:18( 34)( 11) 3:00( 32)( 4) 3:05( 31)( 11) 2:28( 90)( 5) 0:-36 1:55( 60)( 3) 4:27( 43)( 3) 8:16( 41)( 1) 14:34( 34)( 4) 17:34( 32)( 3) 20:39( 31)( 3) 23:07( 90)( 2) 22:31 3 Смирнова Ксения СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 309 00:22:47 3 2:26( 60)( 4) 2:35( 43)( 6) 4:25( 41)( 4) 3:31( 34)( 1) 4:31( 32)( 7) 1:08( 31)( 3) 4:48( 90)( 11) 0:-37 2:26( 60)( 4) 5:01( 43)( 4) 9:26( 41)( 3) 12:57( 34)( 2) 17:28( 32)( 2) 18:36( 31)( 2) 23:24( 90)( 3) 22:47 4 Кардонских Варя Эдельвейс IIIю 304 2007 00:26:35 4 1:51( 60)( 2) 2:16( 43)( 2) 10:14( 41)( 10) 4:18( 34)( 5) 2:58( 32)( 2) 3:09( 31)( 12) 2:25( 90)( 3) 0:-36 1:51( 60)( 2) 4:07( 43)( 2) 14:21( 41)( 6) 18:39( 34)( 5) 21:37( 32)( 5) 24:46( 31)( 5) 27:11( 90)( 4) 26:35 5 Харина Мария Эдельвейс IIIю 313 2006 00:26:47 5 2:26( 60)( 4) 4:04( 43)( 8) 3:36( 41)( 1) 3:33( 34)( 2) 6:12( 32)( 11) 1:26( 31)( 5) 6:06( 90)( 13) 0:-36 2:26( 60)( 4) 6:30( 43)( 6) 10:06( 41)( 4) 13:39( 34)( 3) 19:51( 32)( 4) 21:17( 31)( 4) 27:23( 90)( 5) 26:47 6 Одинцова Арина Эдельвейс IIIю 302 2007 00:28:35 6 3:42( 60)( 8) 2:20( 43)( 4) 10:14( 41)( 10) 4:22( 34)( 6) 2:58( 32)( 2) 3:10( 31)( 13) 2:25( 90)( 3) 0:-36 3:42( 60)( 8) 6:02( 43)( 5) 16:16( 41)( 7) 20:38( 34)( 7) 23:36( 32)( 6) 26:46( 31)( 6) 29:11( 90)( 6) 28:35 7 Шабалина Мария Феникс IIIю 301 2006 00:29:37 7 4:44( 60)( 11) 2:18( 43)( 3) 10:20( 41)( 12) 4:14( 34)( 4) 2:55( 32)( 1) 3:11( 31)( 14) 2:31( 90)( 6) 0:-36 4:44( 60)( 11) 7:02( 43)( 7) 17:22( 41)( 9) 21:36( 34)( 8) 24:31( 32)( 7) 27:42( 31)( 7) 30:13( 90)( 7) 29:37 8 Лунева Ольга Альтаир 314 00:30:21 8 5:09( 60)( 12) 3:46( 43)( 7) 4:48( 41)( 5) 5:39( 34)( 9) 6:19( 32)( 12) 2:01( 31)( 7) 3:11( 90)( 7) 0:-32 5:09( 60)( 12) 8:55( 43)( 9) 13:43( 41)( 5) 19:22( 34)( 6) 25:41( 32)( 8) 27:42( 31)( 7) 30:53( 90)( 8) 30:21 9 Березина Дарья СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 312 00:33:05 9 3:38( 60)( 6) 5:31( 43)( 13) 8:10( 41)( 6) 5:08( 34)( 8) 5:46( 32)( 10) 2:11( 31)( 8) 3:18( 90)( 9) 0:-37 3:38( 60)( 6) 9:09( 43)( 10) 17:19( 41)( 8) 22:27( 34)( 9) 28:13( 32)( 10) 30:24( 31)( 9) 33:42( 90)( 9) 33:05 10 Сутягина Анна СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 307 00:33:08 10 3:39( 60)( 7) 5:30( 43)( 12) 8:15( 41)( 8) 5:05( 34)( 7) 5:42( 32)( 9) 2:15( 31)( 9) 3:17( 90)( 8) 0:-35 3:39( 60)( 7) 9:09( 43)( 10) 17:24( 41)( 10) 22:29( 34)( 10) 28:11( 32)( 9) 30:26( 31)( 10) 33:43( 90)( 10) 33:08 11 Носкова Екатерина Эдельвейс IIIю 315 2007 00:34:49 11 3:45( 60)( 9) 4:04( 43)( 8) 11:17( 41)( 13) 6:44( 34)( 12) 6:44( 32)( 13) 0:46( 31)( 1) 2:04( 90)( 2) 0:-35 3:45( 60)( 9) 7:49( 43)( 8) 19:06( 41)( 12) 25:50( 34)( 12) 32:34( 32)( 12) 33:20( 31)( 12) 35:24( 90)( 11) 34:49 12 Панькова Анна 305 00:38:29 12 4:38( 60)( 10) 6:03( 43)( 14) 8:14( 41)( 7) 5:50( 34)( 10) 5:33( 32)( 8) 2:27( 31)( 10) 6:18( 90)( 14) 0:-34 4:38( 60)( 10) 10:41( 43)( 12) 18:55( 41)( 11) 24:45( 34)( 11) 30:18( 32)( 11) 32:45( 31)( 11) 39:03( 90)( 12) 38:29 13 Коцерикова Милисса Эдельвейс IIIю 311 2007 00:38:49 13 8:58( 60)( 13) 4:33( 43)( 10) 9:32( 41)( 9) 6:47( 34)( 13) 6:45( 32)( 14) 0:48( 31)( 2) 2:02( 90)( 1) 0:-36 8:58( 60)( 13) 13:31( 43)( 13) 23:03( 41)( 13) 29:50( 34)( 13) 36:35( 32)( 13) 37:23( 31)( 13) 39:25( 90)( 13) 38:49 14 Кузнецова П/Денисов В Феникс IIIю 303 2007 01:29:22 14 11:48( 60)( 14) 4:42( 43)( 11) 25:35( 41)( 14) 38:59( 34)( 14) 3:48( 32)( 5) 1:43( 31)( 6) 3:23( 90)( 10) 0:-36 11:48( 60)( 14) 16:30( 43)( 14) 42:05( 41)( 14) 81:04( 34)( 14) 84:52( 32)( 14) 86:35( 31)( 14) 89:58( 90)( 14) 89:22
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 60) 2( 42) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 40) 6( 36) 7( 34) 8( 31) 9( 60) 10( 90) 1 Козионова Кристина Эдельвейс 2 IIIю 206 2005 00:33:52 1 2:35( 60)( 4) 3:53( 42)( 2) 4:40( 33)( 4) 5:35( 34)( 4) 3:38( 40)( 3) 3:51( 36)( 3) 4:44( 34)( 2) 3:10( 31)( 2) 1:18( 60)( 2) 1:02( 90)( 3) 0:-34 2:35( 60)( 4) 6:28( 42)( 2) 11:08( 33)( 2) 16:43( 34)( 2) 20:21( 40)( 1) 24:12( 36)( 1) 28:56( 34)( 1) 32:06( 31)( 1) 33:24( 60)( 1) 34:26( 90)( 1) 33:52 2 Кужлева Анна СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 205 00:38:07 2 3:03( 60)( 6) 4:27( 42)( 4) 4:40( 33)( 4) 5:34( 34)( 3) 3:38( 40)( 3) 3:43( 36)( 2) 4:45( 34)( 4) 4:59( 31)( 7) 1:49( 60)( 4) 2:04( 90)( 6) 0:-35 3:03( 60)( 6) 7:30( 42)( 4) 12:10( 33)( 3) 17:44( 34)( 3) 21:22( 40)( 2) 25:05( 36)( 2) 29:50( 34)( 2) 34:49( 31)( 2) 36:38( 60)( 2) 38:42( 90)( 2) 38:07 3 Вахрушева Светлана Феникс Iю 203 2005 00:38:14 3 1:51( 60)( 1) 5:29( 42)( 6) 11:12( 33)( 7) 3:46( 34)( 1) 3:00( 40)( 1) 4:01( 36)( 4) 4:44( 34)( 2) 2:18( 31)( 1) 1:38( 60)( 3) 0:53( 90)( 1) 0:-38 1:51( 60)( 1) 7:20( 42)( 3) 18:32( 33)( 7) 22:18( 34)( 5) 25:18( 40)( 3) 29:19( 36)( 3) 34:03( 34)( 3) 36:21( 31)( 3) 37:59( 60)( 3) 38:52( 90)( 3) 38:14 4 Кузьмина Елена Эдельвейс 2 IIIю 198 2005 00:41:37 4 1:52( 60)( 2) 2:55( 42)( 1) 4:05( 33)( 1) 5:04( 34)( 2) 11:31( 40)( 7) 6:26( 36)( 5) 3:49( 34)( 1) 4:21( 31)( 5) 1:15( 60)( 1) 0:55( 90)( 2) 0:-36 1:52( 60)( 2) 4:47( 42)( 1) 8:52( 33)( 1) 13:56( 34)( 1) 25:27( 40)( 4) 31:53( 36)( 5) 35:42( 34)( 4) 40:03( 31)( 4) 41:18( 60)( 4) 42:13( 90)( 4) 41:37 5 Блинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 199 00:44:14 5 2:28( 60)( 3) 11:06( 42)( 8) 4:37( 33)( 3) 5:36( 34)( 5) 3:36( 40)( 2) 3:40( 36)( 1) 4:52( 34)( 5) 4:58( 31)( 6) 1:50( 60)( 5) 2:05( 90)( 7) 0:-34 2:28( 60)( 3) 13:34( 42)( 8) 18:11( 33)( 6) 23:47( 34)( 6) 27:23( 40)( 5) 31:03( 36)( 4) 35:55( 34)( 5) 40:53( 31)( 5) 42:43( 60)( 5) 44:48( 90)( 5) 44:14 6 Лунева Варвара Альтаир IIIю 204 2005 00:59:11 6 4:42( 60)( 8) 3:58( 42)( 3) 4:53( 33)( 6) 7:15( 34)( 6) 8:58( 40)( 6) 7:38( 36)( 6) 14:24( 34)( 7) 3:36( 31)( 4) 3:21( 60)( 6) 1:02( 90)( 3) 0:-36 4:42( 60)( 8) 8:40( 42)( 6) 13:33( 33)( 4) 20:48( 34)( 4) 29:46( 40)( 6) 37:24( 36)( 6) 51:48( 34)( 6) 55:24( 31)( 6) 58:45( 60)( 6) 59:47( 90)( 6) 59:11 7 Горденко Олеся Альтаир 201 2006 01:02:14 7 4:01( 60)( 7) 7:59( 42)( 7) 4:19( 33)( 2) 7:35( 34)( 7) 7:18( 40)( 5) 10:55( 36)( 7) 12:45( 34)( 6) 3:31( 31)( 3) 3:24( 60)( 7) 1:04( 90)( 5) 0:-37 4:01( 60)( 7) 12:00( 42)( 7) 16:19( 33)( 5) 23:54( 34)( 7) 31:12( 40)( 7) 42:07( 36)( 7) 54:52( 34)( 7) 58:23( 31)( 7) 61:47( 60)( 7) 62:51( 90)( 7) 62:14 8 Балдина Алина Феникс IIIю 194 2005 снят 10:44( 60)( 9) 15:50 10:44( 60)( 9) 26:34 9 Попова Кристина Эдельвейс Iю 195 2004 снят 2:45( 60)( 5) 4:50( 42)( 5) 34:20( 33)( 8) 2:43 2:45( 60)( 5) 7:35( 42)( 5) 41:55( 33)( 8) 44:38 10 Лопатина Мария Эдельвейс IIIю 193 2004 снят
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 43) 3( 41) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 38) 7( 34) 8( 33) 9( 31) 10( 60) 11( 45) 12( 58) 13( 56) 14( 55) 15( 57) 16( 90) 1 Ханова Виктория Феникс I 136 2002 00:36:43 1 2:45( 31)( 8) 2:04( 43)( 8) 3:36( 41)( 8) 5:09( 35)( 7) 3:04( 36)( 7) 1:51( 38)( 1) 3:12( 34)( 5) 2:02( 33)( 2) 1:31( 31)( 10) 1:28( 60)( 7) 1:44( 45)( 4) 2:00( 58)( 10) 1:15( 56)( 1) 1:33( 55)( 4) 2:43( 57)( 5) 1:25( 90)( 6) 0:-39 2:45( 31)( 8) 4:49( 43)( 6) 8:25( 41)( 5) 13:34( 35)( 5) 16:38( 36)( 5) 18:29( 38)( 5) 21:41( 34)( 3) 23:43( 33)( 2) 25:14( 31)( 4) 26:42( 60)( 3) 28:26( 45)( 2) 30:26( 58)( 2) 31:41( 56)( 2) 33:14( 55)( 2) 35:57( 57)( 1) 37:22( 90)( 1) 36:43 2 Хафизова Алина Эдельвейс II 130 2002 00:37:27 2 5:29( 31)( 16) 1:39( 43)( 3) 2:53( 41)( 4) 3:36( 35)( 4) 2:00( 36)( 3) 2:15( 38)( 8) 3:39( 34)( 6) 2:13( 33)( 3) 1:16( 31)( 5) 3:18( 60)( 10) 1:36( 45)( 1) 1:32( 58)( 1) 1:54( 56)( 11) 1:21( 55)( 2) 2:03( 57)( 2) 1:20( 90)( 4) 0:-37 5:29( 31)( 16) 7:08( 43)( 12) 10:01( 41)( 10) 13:37( 35)( 6) 15:37( 36)( 2) 17:52( 38)( 2) 21:31( 34)( 2) 23:44( 33)( 3) 25:00( 31)( 3) 28:18( 60)( 4) 29:54( 45)( 4) 31:26( 58)( 4) 33:20( 56)( 4) 34:41( 55)( 4) 36:44( 57)( 2) 38:04( 90)( 2) 37:27 3 Евстафьева Ольга СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок II 147 2003 00:37:40 3 2:23( 31)( 2) 1:48( 43)( 4) 3:46( 41)( 10) 7:09( 35)( 10) 1:56( 36)( 2) 2:10( 38)( 5) 2:30( 34)( 1) 2:19( 33)( 5) 0:42( 31)( 2) 0:47( 60)( 1) 2:27( 45)( 8) 1:47( 58)( 7) 1:30( 56)( 6) 1:48( 55)( 7) 3:59( 57)( 10) 1:16( 90)( 2) 0:-37 2:23( 31)( 2) 4:11( 43)( 2) 7:57( 41)( 3) 15:06( 35)( 8) 17:02( 36)( 7) 19:12( 38)( 6) 21:42( 34)( 4) 24:01( 33)( 4) 24:43( 31)( 2) 25:30( 60)( 1) 27:57( 45)( 1) 29:44( 58)( 1) 31:14( 56)( 1) 33:02( 55)( 1) 37:01( 57)( 3) 38:17( 90)( 3) 37:40 4 Дорофеева Дарья Феникс I 146 2003 00:38:56 4 2:34( 31)( 5) 1:54( 43)( 5) 4:26( 41)( 12) 7:17( 35)( 11) 1:54( 36)( 1) 2:12( 38)( 6) 2:31( 34)( 2) 2:22( 33)( 6) 0:34( 31)( 1) 0:48( 60)( 2) 2:29( 45)( 9) 1:37( 58)( 4) 1:30( 56)( 6) 1:59( 55)( 8) 3:59( 57)( 10) 1:26( 90)( 8) 0:-36 2:34( 31)( 5) 4:28( 43)( 3) 8:54( 41)( 7) 16:11( 35)( 11) 18:05( 36)( 8) 20:17( 38)( 8) 22:48( 34)( 7) 25:10( 33)( 5) 25:44( 31)( 5) 26:32( 60)( 2) 29:01( 45)( 3) 30:38( 58)( 3) 32:08( 56)( 3) 34:07( 55)( 3) 38:06( 57)( 4) 39:32( 90)( 4) 38:56 5 Аликина Анастасия Эдельвейс I 134 2003 00:39:08 5 2:30( 31)( 4) 4:45( 43)( 13) 3:15( 41)( 5) 5:03( 35)( 6) 3:03( 36)( 6) 1:51( 38)( 1) 3:05( 34)( 3) 2:16( 33)( 4) 1:24( 31)( 6) 1:24( 60)( 6) 1:47( 45)( 5) 1:52( 58)( 9) 1:18( 56)( 2) 1:40( 55)( 6) 3:10( 57)( 7) 1:22( 90)( 5) 0:-37 2:30( 31)( 4) 7:15( 43)( 13) 10:30( 41)( 11) 15:33( 35)( 10) 18:36( 36)( 9) 20:27( 38)( 9) 23:32( 34)( 8) 25:48( 33)( 6) 27:12( 31)( 7) 28:36( 60)( 7) 30:23( 45)( 5) 32:15( 58)( 5) 33:33( 56)( 5) 35:13( 55)( 5) 38:23( 57)( 5) 39:45( 90)( 5) 39:08 6 Саранина Валерия СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 127 2004 00:40:21 6 2:26( 31)( 3) 1:29( 43)( 1) 2:44( 41)( 2) 3:30( 35)( 3) 6:16( 36)( 11) 2:01( 38)( 3) 3:47( 34)( 7) 4:20( 33)( 12) 1:31( 31)( 10) 3:21( 60)( 11) 1:40( 45)( 3) 1:33( 58)( 3) 1:44( 56)( 8) 1:18( 55)( 1) 2:02( 57)( 1) 1:17( 90)( 3) 0:-38 2:26( 31)( 3) 3:55( 43)( 1) 6:39( 41)( 1) 10:09( 35)( 1) 16:25( 36)( 4) 18:26( 38)( 4) 22:13( 34)( 6) 26:33( 33)( 8) 28:04( 31)( 8) 31:25( 60)( 9) 33:05( 45)( 9) 34:38( 58)( 9) 36:22( 56)( 9) 37:40( 55)( 8) 39:42( 57)( 6) 40:59( 90)( 6) 40:21 7 Иванова Софья Эдельвейс I 143 2003 00:40:23 7 2:39( 31)( 6) 1:58( 43)( 7) 3:31( 41)( 6) 3:15( 35)( 1) 5:34( 36)( 9) 2:54( 38)( 10) 4:09( 34)( 11) 4:06( 33)( 10) 0:57( 31)( 4) 1:14( 60)( 4) 1:37( 45)( 2) 1:47( 58)( 7) 1:28( 56)( 5) 1:59( 55)( 8) 2:39( 57)( 4) 1:14( 90)( 1) 0:-38 2:39( 31)( 6) 4:37( 43)( 4) 8:08( 41)( 4) 11:23( 35)( 3) 16:57( 36)( 6) 19:51( 38)( 7) 24:00( 34)( 9) 28:06( 33)( 9) 29:03( 31)( 9) 30:17( 60)( 8) 31:54( 45)( 8) 33:41( 58)( 8) 35:09( 56)( 7) 37:08( 55)( 7) 39:47( 57)( 7) 41:01( 90)( 7) 40:23 8 Комягина Полина Эдельвейс Iю 132 2003 00:41:11 8 3:32( 31)( 12) 1:38( 43)( 2) 2:42( 41)( 1) 3:16( 35)( 2) 2:25( 36)( 4) 2:02( 38)( 4) 4:02( 34)( 9) 1:56( 33)( 1) 1:32( 31)( 12) 5:21( 60)( 12) 2:40( 45)( 10) 1:38( 58)( 5) 1:51( 56)( 9) 2:29( 55)( 11) 3:19( 57)( 9) 1:26( 90)( 8) 0:-38 3:32( 31)( 12) 5:10( 43)( 7) 7:52( 41)( 2) 11:08( 35)( 2) 13:33( 36)( 1) 15:35( 38)( 1) 19:37( 34)( 1) 21:33( 33)( 1) 23:05( 31)( 1) 28:26( 60)( 6) 31:06( 45)( 6) 32:44( 58)( 6) 34:35( 56)( 6) 37:04( 55)( 6) 40:23( 57)( 8) 41:49( 90)( 8) 41:11 9 Костарева Злата СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок II 145 2003 00:41:49 9 2:43( 31)( 7) 1:54( 43)( 5) 4:23( 41)( 11) 4:11( 35)( 5) 2:31( 36)( 5) 2:12( 38)( 6) 4:03( 34)( 10) 4:12( 33)( 11) 0:52( 31)( 3) 1:20( 60)( 5) 3:03( 45)( 11) 2:12( 58)( 11) 1:51( 56)( 9) 2:24( 55)( 10) 3:08( 57)( 6) 1:27( 90)( 10) 0:-37 2:43( 31)( 7) 4:37( 43)( 4) 9:00( 41)( 8) 13:11( 35)( 4) 15:42( 36)( 3) 17:54( 38)( 3) 21:57( 34)( 5) 26:09( 33)( 7) 27:01( 31)( 6) 28:21( 60)( 5) 31:24( 45)( 7) 33:36( 58)( 7) 35:27( 56)( 8) 37:51( 55)( 9) 40:59( 57)( 9) 42:26( 90)( 9) 41:49 10 Хренникова Юлия СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 129 2004 00:44:14 10 3:21( 31)( 11) 2:30( 43)( 9) 3:38( 41)( 9) 5:38( 35)( 8) 6:10( 36)( 10) 2:41( 38)( 9) 3:49( 34)( 8) 3:02( 33)( 7) 1:29( 31)( 7) 1:10( 60)( 3) 2:07( 45)( 6) 1:32( 58)( 1) 1:23( 56)( 4) 1:39( 55)( 5) 3:16( 57)( 8) 1:25( 90)( 6) 0:-36 3:21( 31)( 11) 5:51( 43)( 9) 9:29( 41)( 9) 15:07( 35)( 9) 21:17( 36)( 10) 23:58( 38)( 10) 27:47( 34)( 10) 30:49( 33)( 10) 32:18( 31)( 10) 33:28( 60)( 10) 35:35( 45)( 10) 37:07( 58)( 10) 38:30( 56)( 10) 40:09( 55)( 10) 43:25( 57)( 10) 44:50( 90)( 10) 44:14 11 Мамаева Ирина Феникс I 150 2002 00:49:24 11 2:10( 31)( 1) 3:37( 43)( 12) 2:50( 41)( 3) 6:16( 35)( 9) 8:33( 36)( 12) 5:05( 38)( 12) 3:06( 34)( 4) 3:15( 33)( 8) 1:29( 31)( 7) 2:55( 60)( 8) 2:09( 45)( 7) 1:38( 58)( 5) 1:21( 56)( 3) 1:29( 55)( 3) 2:38( 57)( 3) 1:30( 90)( 11) 0:-37 2:10( 31)( 1) 5:47( 43)( 8) 8:37( 41)( 6) 14:53( 35)( 7) 23:26( 36)( 11) 28:31( 38)( 11) 31:37( 34)( 11) 34:52( 33)( 11) 36:21( 31)( 11) 39:16( 60)( 11) 41:25( 45)( 11) 43:03( 58)( 11) 44:24( 56)( 11) 45:53( 55)( 11) 48:31( 57)( 11) 50:01( 90)( 11) 49:24 12 Коурова Анастасия Эдельвейс IIIю 125 2004 снят 4:08( 31)( 14) 2:35( 43)( 10) 6:46( 41)( 13) 14:07( 35)( 13) 17:41( 36)( 13) 4:20( 38)( 11) 11:11( 34)( 12) 3:29( 33)( 9) 1:30( 31)( 9) 2:59( 60)( 9) 16:23( 45)( 12) 2:10 4:08( 31)( 14) 6:43( 43)( 11) 13:29( 41)( 12) 27:36( 35)( 12) 45:17( 36)( 12) 49:37( 38)( 12) 60:48( 34)( 12) 64:17( 33)( 12) 65:47( 31)( 12) 68:46( 60)( 12) 85:09( 45)( 12) 87:19 13 Носкова Карина Эдельвейс IIIю 139 2003 снят 3:36( 31)( 13) 33:51( 43)( 15) 3:33( 41)( 7) 35:14 3:36( 31)( 13) 37:27( 43)( 15) 41:00( 41)( 14) 76:14 14 Овакимян Эрика Феникс Iю 140 2003 снят 5:17( 31)( 15) 5:42( 43)( 14) 25:39( 41)( 14) 7:49( 35)( 12) 4:07( 36)( 8) 23:37 5:17( 31)( 15) 10:59( 43)( 14) 36:38( 41)( 13) 44:27( 35)( 13) 48:34( 36)( 13) 72:11 15 Габова Александра Альтаир IIIю 144 2003 снят 3:09( 31)( 10) 3:18( 43)( 11) 62:08 3:09( 31)( 10) 6:27( 43)( 10) 68:35 16 Шайдурова Дарья СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 149 2004 снят 2:57( 31)( 9) 32:45 2:57( 31)( 9) 35:42
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 35) 7( 40) 8( 43) 9( 31) 10( 60) 11( 44) 12( 47) 13( 49) 14( 50) 15( 53) 16( 54) 17( 55) 18( 58) 19( 90) 1 Ермолаева Варвара Эдельвейс КМС 210 2001 00:42:05 1 2:14( 31)( 2) 0:47( 33)( 1) 2:40( 35)( 2) 2:34( 38)( 1) 2:10( 37)( 2) 2:11( 35)( 1) 2:09( 40)( 1) 6:47( 43)( 3) 1:41( 31)( 1) 1:27( 60)( 3) 1:28( 44)( 2) 2:41( 47)( 1) 2:05( 49)( 3) 2:11( 50)( 1) 2:14( 53)( 3) 0:34( 54)( 2) 3:07( 55)( 2) 2:24( 58)( 2) 1:19( 90)( 2) 0:-38 2:14( 31)( 2) 3:01( 33)( 1) 5:41( 35)( 1) 8:15( 38)( 1) 10:25( 37)( 2) 12:36( 35)( 1) 14:45( 40)( 1) 21:32( 43)( 1) 23:13( 31)( 1) 24:40( 60)( 1) 26:08( 44)( 1) 28:49( 47)( 1) 30:54( 49)( 1) 33:05( 50)( 1) 35:19( 53)( 1) 35:53( 54)( 1) 39:00( 55)( 1) 41:24( 58)( 1) 42:43( 90)( 1) 42:05 2 Щукина Анастасия Феникс I 218 2001 00:49:59 2 2:15( 31)( 3) 0:59( 33)( 3) 2:36( 35)( 1) 2:49( 38)( 2) 1:41( 37)( 1) 3:20( 35)( 2) 5:37( 40)( 3) 3:23( 43)( 2) 2:06( 31)( 2) 1:21( 60)( 2) 1:29( 44)( 3) 3:39( 47)( 2) 1:59( 49)( 2) 2:42( 50)( 3) 2:09( 53)( 2) 0:45( 54)( 3) 7:24( 55)( 3) 3:10( 58)( 3) 1:13( 90)( 1) 0:-38 2:15( 31)( 3) 3:14( 33)( 3) 5:50( 35)( 2) 8:39( 38)( 2) 10:20( 37)( 1) 13:40( 35)( 2) 19:17( 40)( 2) 22:40( 43)( 2) 24:46( 31)( 2) 26:07( 60)( 2) 27:36( 44)( 2) 31:15( 47)( 2) 33:14( 49)( 2) 35:56( 50)( 2) 38:05( 53)( 2) 38:50( 54)( 2) 46:14( 55)( 2) 49:24( 58)( 2) 50:37( 90)( 2) 49:59 3 Королёва Наталия Феникс I 220 2000 00:51:48 3 2:10( 31)( 1) 0:51( 33)( 2) 2:53( 35)( 3) 8:15( 38)( 3) 2:39( 37)( 3) 6:30( 35)( 3) 2:12( 40)( 2) 3:09( 43)( 1) 3:30( 31)( 3) 0:46( 60)( 1) 1:23( 44)( 1) 4:48( 47)( 3) 1:36( 49)( 1) 2:38( 50)( 2) 1:56( 53)( 1) 0:32( 54)( 1) 3:03( 55)( 1) 2:13( 58)( 1) 1:22( 90)( 3) 0:-38 2:10( 31)( 1) 3:01( 33)( 1) 5:54( 35)( 3) 14:09( 38)( 3) 16:48( 37)( 3) 23:18( 35)( 3) 25:30( 40)( 3) 28:39( 43)( 3) 32:09( 31)( 3) 32:55( 60)( 3) 34:18( 44)( 3) 39:06( 47)( 3) 40:42( 49)( 3) 43:20( 50)( 3) 45:16( 53)( 3) 45:48( 54)( 3) 48:51( 55)( 3) 51:04( 58)( 3) 52:26( 90)( 3) 51:48
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 35) 3( 39) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 31) 9( 60) 10( 45) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 48) 14( 59) 15( 51) 16( 53) 17( 54) 18( 52) 19( 56) 20( 57) 21( 55) 22( 56) 23( 58) 24( 90) 1 Хренникова Татьяна СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок КМС 67 1979 00:40:10 1 2:35( 32)( 1) 2:02( 35)( 1) 1:34( 39)( 1) 1:20( 36)( 1) 1:26( 37)( 3) 1:42( 41)( 2) 1:55( 42)( 2) 1:37( 31)( 1) 0:48( 60)( 2) 1:37( 45)( 1) 3:04( 47)( 2) 1:56( 49)( 2) 0:46( 48)( 1) 2:46( 59)( 2) 1:41( 51)( 1) 1:39( 53)( 1) 0:34( 54)( 2) 0:26( 52)( 2) 3:43( 56)( 4) 1:50( 57)( 1) 1:55( 55)( 1) 1:16( 56)( 1) 1:22( 58)( 1) 1:12( 90)( 1) 0:-36 2:35( 32)( 1) 4:37( 35)( 1) 6:11( 39)( 1) 7:31( 36)( 1) 8:57( 37)( 1) 10:39( 41)( 1) 12:34( 42)( 1) 14:11( 31)( 1) 14:59( 60)( 1) 16:36( 45)( 1) 19:40( 47)( 1) 21:36( 49)( 1) 22:22( 48)( 1) 25:08( 59)( 1) 26:49( 51)( 1) 28:28( 53)( 1) 29:02( 54)( 1) 29:28( 52)( 1) 33:11( 56)( 1) 35:01( 57)( 1) 36:56( 55)( 1) 38:12( 56)( 1) 39:34( 58)( 1) 40:46( 90)( 1) 40:10 2 Павленко Елена Пермь, лично I 66 1977 00:42:06 2 2:36( 32)( 2) 2:05( 35)( 2) 2:23( 39)( 3) 1:28( 36)( 2) 1:30( 37)( 4) 1:41( 41)( 1) 1:46( 42)( 1) 1:45( 31)( 2) 0:46( 60)( 1) 1:40( 45)( 2) 3:11( 47)( 3) 1:50( 49)( 1) 0:46( 48)( 1) 2:43( 59)( 1) 1:44( 51)( 2) 1:47( 53)( 2) 0:31( 54)( 1) 0:26( 52)( 2) 3:30( 56)( 3) 1:55( 57)( 2) 1:59( 55)( 2) 1:17( 56)( 2) 1:49( 58)( 5) 1:34( 90)( 4) 0:-36 2:36( 32)( 2) 4:41( 35)( 2) 7:04( 39)( 2) 8:32( 36)( 2) 10:02( 37)( 2) 11:43( 41)( 2) 13:29( 42)( 2) 15:14( 31)( 2) 16:00( 60)( 2) 17:40( 45)( 2) 20:51( 47)( 2) 22:41( 49)( 2) 23:27( 48)( 2) 26:10( 59)( 2) 27:54( 51)( 2) 29:41( 53)( 2) 30:12( 54)( 2) 30:38( 52)( 2) 34:08( 56)( 2) 36:03( 57)( 2) 38:02( 55)( 2) 39:19( 56)( 2) 41:08( 58)( 2) 42:42( 90)( 2) 42:06 3 Колчанова Инга Минотавр КМС 64 1969 00:54:09 3 3:20( 32)( 3) 3:12( 35)( 4) 5:16( 39)( 5) 2:13( 36)( 4) 1:37( 37)( 5) 2:15( 41)( 4) 2:52( 42)( 4) 2:21( 31)( 3) 1:10( 60)( 4) 2:28( 45)( 3) 2:43( 47)( 1) 2:13( 49)( 3) 1:07( 48)( 4) 3:02( 59)( 4) 1:59( 51)( 4) 2:02( 53)( 4) 0:40( 54)( 3) 0:31( 52)( 4) 3:09( 56)( 1) 3:31( 57)( 5) 2:26( 55)( 3) 1:42( 56)( 3) 1:31( 58)( 3) 1:25( 90)( 3) 0:-36 3:20( 32)( 3) 6:32( 35)( 3) 11:48( 39)( 4) 14:01( 36)( 4) 15:38( 37)( 4) 17:53( 41)( 4) 20:45( 42)( 4) 23:06( 31)( 4) 24:16( 60)( 3) 26:44( 45)( 3) 29:27( 47)( 3) 31:40( 49)( 3) 32:47( 48)( 3) 35:49( 59)( 3) 37:48( 51)( 3) 39:50( 53)( 3) 40:30( 54)( 3) 41:01( 52)( 3) 44:10( 56)( 3) 47:41( 57)( 3) 50:07( 55)( 3) 51:49( 56)( 3) 53:20( 58)( 3) 54:45( 90)( 3) 54:09 4 Никифорова Наталья ТехноПорт 61 1979 00:57:04 4 4:24( 32)( 4) 5:25( 35)( 6) 2:03( 39)( 2) 1:50( 36)( 3) 1:24( 37)( 2) 2:06( 41)( 3) 3:07( 42)( 6) 2:45( 31)( 4) 1:18( 60)( 5) 2:29( 45)( 4) 3:40( 47)( 4) 2:13( 49)( 3) 1:47( 48)( 5) 2:55( 59)( 3) 1:51( 51)( 3) 1:56( 53)( 3) 0:48( 54)( 4) 1:48( 52)( 6) 3:28( 56)( 2) 3:01( 57)( 4) 2:51( 55)( 4) 1:45( 56)( 4) 1:28( 58)( 2) 1:17( 90)( 2) 0:-35 4:24( 32)( 4) 9:49( 35)( 5) 11:52( 39)( 5) 13:42( 36)( 3) 15:06( 37)( 3) 17:12( 41)( 3) 20:19( 42)( 3) 23:04( 31)( 3) 24:22( 60)( 4) 26:51( 45)( 4) 30:31( 47)( 4) 32:44( 49)( 4) 34:31( 48)( 4) 37:26( 59)( 4) 39:17( 51)( 4) 41:13( 53)( 4) 42:01( 54)( 4) 43:49( 52)( 4) 47:17( 56)( 4) 50:18( 57)( 4) 53:09( 55)( 4) 54:54( 56)( 4) 56:22( 58)( 4) 57:39( 90)( 4) 57:04 5 Федорова Вероника СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь II 63 1978 01:23:45 5 6:08( 32)( 5) 2:34( 35)( 3) 2:44( 39)( 4) 4:59( 36)( 6) 1:08( 37)( 1) 9:14( 41)( 6) 2:32( 42)( 3) 5:26( 31)( 6) 1:37( 60)( 6) 3:01( 45)( 5) 6:17( 47)( 6) 2:30( 49)( 5) 0:53( 48)( 3) 3:16( 59)( 5) 2:03( 51)( 5) 2:54( 53)( 6) 1:00( 54)( 6) 0:25( 52)( 1) 4:20( 56)( 5) 2:48( 57)( 3) 11:13( 55)( 6) 3:57( 56)( 6) 1:44( 58)( 4) 1:38( 90)( 5) 0:-36 6:08( 32)( 5) 8:42( 35)( 4) 11:26( 39)( 3) 16:25( 36)( 5) 17:33( 37)( 5) 26:47( 41)( 5) 29:19( 42)( 5) 34:45( 31)( 5) 36:22( 60)( 5) 39:23( 45)( 5) 45:40( 47)( 5) 48:10( 49)( 5) 49:03( 48)( 5) 52:19( 59)( 5) 54:22( 51)( 5) 57:16( 53)( 5) 58:16( 54)( 5) 58:41( 52)( 5) 63:01( 56)( 5) 65:49( 57)( 5) 77:02( 55)( 5) 80:59( 56)( 5) 82:43( 58)( 5) 84:21( 90)( 5) 83:45 6 Шардина Наталья Пермский р-н, лично 60 1974 01:35:12 6 13:48( 32)( 6) 5:01( 35)( 5) 10:45( 39)( 6) 3:04( 36)( 5) 1:46( 37)( 6) 3:25( 41)( 5) 2:57( 42)( 5) 3:36( 31)( 5) 0:58( 60)( 3) 4:24( 45)( 6) 5:33( 47)( 5) 3:27( 49)( 6) 3:42( 48)( 6) 3:50( 59)( 6) 3:10( 51)( 6) 2:07( 53)( 5) 0:56( 54)( 5) 0:53( 52)( 5) 4:50( 56)( 6) 5:08( 57)( 6) 4:15( 55)( 5) 2:15( 56)( 5) 1:53( 58)( 6) 3:54( 90)( 6) 0:-25 13:48( 32)( 6) 18:49( 35)( 6) 29:34( 39)( 6) 32:38( 36)( 6) 34:24( 37)( 6) 37:49( 41)( 6) 40:46( 42)( 6) 44:22( 31)( 6) 45:20( 60)( 6) 49:44( 45)( 6) 55:17( 47)( 6) 58:44( 49)( 6) 62:26( 48)( 6) 66:16( 59)( 6) 69:26( 51)( 6) 71:33( 53)( 6) 72:29( 54)( 6) 73:22( 52)( 6) 78:12( 56)( 6) 83:20( 57)( 6) 87:35( 55)( 6) 89:50( 56)( 6) 91:43( 58)( 6) 95:37( 90)( 6) 95:12
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 35) 7( 40) 8( 43) 9( 31) 10( 60) 11( 44) 12( 47) 13( 49) 14( 50) 15( 53) 16( 54) 17( 55) 18( 58) 19( 90) 1 Киселева Елена Пермь, лично 217 1962 00:44:50 1 2:28( 31)( 1) 1:02( 33)( 2) 2:34( 35)( 1) 2:32( 38)( 4) 1:37( 37)( 1) 2:09( 35)( 1) 3:00( 40)( 4) 3:08( 43)( 1) 1:52( 31)( 3) 1:06( 60)( 2) 2:59( 44)( 8) 3:39( 47)( 3) 2:40( 49)( 4) 2:33( 50)( 3) 2:18( 53)( 2) 0:50( 54)( 6) 4:08( 55)( 3) 3:11( 58)( 2) 1:37( 90)( 3) 0:-33 2:28( 31)( 1) 3:30( 33)( 1) 6:04( 35)( 1) 8:36( 38)( 1) 10:13( 37)( 1) 12:22( 35)( 1) 15:22( 40)( 1) 18:30( 43)( 1) 20:22( 31)( 1) 21:28( 60)( 1) 24:27( 44)( 1) 28:06( 47)( 1) 30:46( 49)( 2) 33:19( 50)( 2) 35:37( 53)( 2) 36:27( 54)( 1) 40:35( 55)( 1) 43:46( 58)( 1) 45:23( 90)( 1) 44:50 2 Отинова Марьяна Минотавр МС 215 1962 00:46:15 2 2:38( 31)( 2) 1:37( 33)( 3) 2:50( 35)( 2) 2:36( 38)( 5) 2:41( 37)( 4) 2:15( 35)( 2) 2:22( 40)( 2) 3:42( 43)( 6) 1:47( 31)( 2) 1:12( 60)( 4) 1:47( 44)( 1) 3:02( 47)( 1) 2:13( 49)( 1) 2:17( 50)( 2) 2:23( 53)( 4) 3:21( 54)( 9) 3:41( 55)( 1) 2:48( 58)( 1) 1:37( 90)( 3) 0:-34 2:38( 31)( 2) 4:15( 33)( 3) 7:05( 35)( 3) 9:41( 38)( 3) 12:22( 37)( 3) 14:37( 35)( 2) 16:59( 40)( 2) 20:41( 43)( 2) 22:28( 31)( 2) 23:40( 60)( 2) 25:27( 44)( 2) 28:29( 47)( 2) 30:42( 49)( 1) 32:59( 50)( 1) 35:22( 53)( 1) 38:43( 54)( 2) 42:24( 55)( 2) 45:12( 58)( 2) 46:49( 90)( 2) 46:15 3 Федорова Тамара Буревестник Пермь КМС 221 1959 00:52:12 3 2:43( 31)( 3) 0:53( 33)( 1) 3:23( 35)( 4) 2:24( 38)( 1) 2:36( 37)( 3) 3:18( 35)( 5) 5:33( 40)( 6) 3:36( 43)( 3) 1:45( 31)( 1) 1:02( 60)( 1) 2:06( 44)( 5) 3:07( 47)( 2) 2:23( 49)( 2) 2:16( 50)( 1) 2:26( 53)( 5) 0:36( 54)( 2) 7:57( 55)( 7) 3:14( 58)( 4) 1:30( 90)( 2) 0:-36 2:43( 31)( 3) 3:36( 33)( 2) 6:59( 35)( 2) 9:23( 38)( 2) 11:59( 37)( 2) 15:17( 35)( 3) 20:50( 40)( 4) 24:26( 43)( 3) 26:11( 31)( 3) 27:13( 60)( 3) 29:19( 44)( 3) 32:26( 47)( 3) 34:49( 49)( 3) 37:05( 50)( 3) 39:31( 53)( 3) 40:07( 54)( 3) 48:04( 55)( 3) 51:18( 58)( 3) 52:48( 90)( 3) 52:12 4 Васенкова Валентина Краснокамск 222 1956 00:52:32 4 2:55( 31)( 4) 2:52( 33)( 7) 3:51( 35)( 5) 2:24( 38)( 1) 2:43( 37)( 5) 3:16( 35)( 4) 2:41( 40)( 3) 4:00( 43)( 7) 2:15( 31)( 4) 1:12( 60)( 4) 2:04( 44)( 4) 5:25( 47)( 6) 2:28( 49)( 3) 3:05( 50)( 6) 2:21( 53)( 3) 0:48( 54)( 5) 3:54( 55)( 2) 3:11( 58)( 2) 1:42( 90)( 5) 0:-35 2:55( 31)( 4) 5:47( 33)( 5) 9:38( 35)( 4) 12:02( 38)( 4) 14:45( 37)( 4) 18:01( 35)( 4) 20:42( 40)( 3) 24:42( 43)( 5) 26:57( 31)( 4) 28:09( 60)( 4) 30:13( 44)( 4) 35:38( 47)( 4) 38:06( 49)( 4) 41:11( 50)( 4) 43:32( 53)( 4) 44:20( 54)( 4) 48:14( 55)( 4) 51:25( 58)( 4) 53:07( 90)( 4) 52:32 5 Шестакова Валентина Геокарта 211 1956 00:58:24 5 4:09( 31)( 7) 3:51( 33)( 8) 3:07( 35)( 3) 2:27( 38)( 3) 2:47( 37)( 6) 2:26( 35)( 3) 2:20( 40)( 1) 3:23( 43)( 2) 2:30( 31)( 5) 1:10( 60)( 3) 2:18( 44)( 6) 5:32( 47)( 7) 3:03( 49)( 7) 4:00( 50)( 8) 2:07( 53)( 1) 0:35( 54)( 1) 7:28( 55)( 6) 4:21( 58)( 7) 1:23( 90)( 1) 0:-33 4:09( 31)( 7) 8:00( 33)( 7) 11:07( 35)( 7) 13:34( 38)( 5) 16:21( 37)( 5) 18:47( 35)( 5) 21:07( 40)( 5) 24:30( 43)( 4) 27:00( 31)( 5) 28:10( 60)( 5) 30:28( 44)( 5) 36:00( 47)( 5) 39:03( 49)( 5) 43:03( 50)( 5) 45:10( 53)( 5) 45:45( 54)( 5) 53:13( 55)( 5) 57:34( 58)( 5) 58:57( 90)( 5) 58:24 6 Харпак Ирина Закамск II 214 1956 01:02:32 6 3:13( 31)( 5) 2:07( 33)( 4) 4:32( 35)( 6) 5:40( 38)( 7) 1:51( 37)( 2) 3:19( 35)( 6) 8:05( 40)( 9) 3:37( 43)( 4) 2:35( 31)( 7) 1:15( 60)( 6) 2:03( 44)( 3) 5:14( 47)( 5) 2:51( 49)( 5) 3:02( 50)( 5) 2:30( 53)( 6) 0:42( 54)( 3) 4:33( 55)( 5) 3:34( 58)( 6) 2:21( 90)( 7) 0:-32 3:13( 31)( 5) 5:20( 33)( 4) 9:52( 35)( 5) 15:32( 38)( 7) 17:23( 37)( 6) 20:42( 35)( 6) 28:47( 40)( 7) 32:24( 43)( 6) 34:59( 31)( 6) 36:14( 60)( 6) 38:17( 44)( 6) 43:31( 47)( 6) 46:22( 49)( 6) 49:24( 50)( 6) 51:54( 53)( 6) 52:36( 54)( 6) 57:09( 55)( 6) 60:43( 58)( 6) 63:04( 90)( 6) 62:32 7 Пьянкова Александра Пермь, лично II 213 1952 01:17:09 7 3:59( 31)( 6) 2:31( 33)( 6) 4:34( 35)( 7) 4:03( 38)( 6) 4:21( 37)( 8) 4:06( 35)( 7) 4:34( 40)( 5) 5:56( 43)( 8) 3:04( 31)( 8) 1:34( 60)( 8) 2:26( 44)( 7) 5:49( 47)( 8) 4:17( 49)( 8) 3:25( 50)( 7) 3:49( 53)( 8) 1:02( 54)( 7) 11:24( 55)( 8) 4:22( 58)( 8) 2:21( 90)( 7) 0:-28 3:59( 31)( 6) 6:30( 33)( 6) 11:04( 35)( 6) 15:07( 38)( 6) 19:28( 37)( 7) 23:34( 35)( 7) 28:08( 40)( 6) 34:04( 43)( 7) 37:08( 31)( 7) 38:42( 60)( 7) 41:08( 44)( 7) 46:57( 47)( 7) 51:14( 49)( 7) 54:39( 50)( 7) 58:28( 53)( 7) 59:30( 54)( 7) 70:54( 55)( 7) 75:16( 58)( 7) 77:37( 90)( 7) 77:09 8 Бушкова Фаина Пермь, лично 223 1953 01:26:30 8 8:17( 31)( 9) 2:10( 33)( 5) 6:46( 35)( 9) 9:04( 38)( 9) 11:32( 37)( 9) 7:00( 35)( 9) 8:02( 40)( 8) 3:41( 43)( 5) 2:32( 31)( 6) 1:20( 60)( 7) 2:01( 44)( 2) 5:12( 47)( 4) 2:54( 49)( 6) 2:58( 50)( 4) 2:31( 53)( 7) 0:45( 54)( 4) 4:30( 55)( 4) 3:32( 58)( 5) 2:18( 90)( 6) 0:-35 8:17( 31)( 9) 10:27( 33)( 8) 17:13( 35)( 8) 26:17( 38)( 8) 37:49( 37)( 9) 44:49( 35)( 9) 52:51( 40)( 9) 56:32( 43)( 9) 59:04( 31)( 9) 60:24( 60)( 9) 62:25( 44)( 8) 67:37( 47)( 8) 70:31( 49)( 8) 73:29( 50)( 8) 76:00( 53)( 8) 76:45( 54)( 8) 81:15( 55)( 8) 84:47( 58)( 8) 87:05( 90)( 8) 86:30 9 Титова Нина Пермь, лично 208 1954 03:14:12 9 5:15( 31)( 8) 9:43( 33)( 9) 4:54( 35)( 8) 6:57( 38)( 8) 3:38( 37)( 7) 5:36( 35)( 8) 5:54( 40)( 7) 9:34( 43)( 9) 4:53( 31)( 9) 2:42( 60)( 9) 3:59( 44)( 9) 12:05( 47)( 9) 6:15( 49)( 9) 5:10( 50)( 9) 5:03( 53)( 9) 1:35( 54)( 8) 26:11( 55)( 9) 8:50( 58)( 9) 5:58( 90)( 9) 60:00 5:15( 31)( 8) 14:58( 33)( 9) 19:52( 35)( 9) 26:49( 38)( 9) 30:27( 37)( 8) 36:03( 35)( 8) 41:57( 40)( 8) 51:31( 43)( 8) 56:24( 31)( 8) 59:06( 60)( 8) 63:05( 44)( 9) 75:10( 47)( 9) 81:25( 49)( 9) 86:35( 50)( 9) 91:38( 53)( 9) 93:13( 54)( 9) 119:24( 55)( 9) 128:14( 58)( 9) 134:12( 90)( 9) 194:12
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 43) 3( 41) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 38) 7( 34) 8( 33) 9( 31) 10( 60) 11( 45) 12( 58) 13( 56) 14( 55) 15( 57) 16( 90) 1 Приймак Евгений Полярная Звезда, Пер 142 1938 01:13:09 1 4:08( 31)( 1) 10:33( 43)( 3) 5:24( 41)( 3) 6:04( 35)( 2) 3:58( 36)( 2) 3:35( 38)( 3) 5:13( 34)( 1) 4:09( 33)( 1) 1:36( 31)( 1) 2:20( 60)( 1) 5:00( 45)( 3) 3:50( 58)( 2) 2:49( 56)( 2) 3:12( 55)( 1) 8:55( 57)( 4) 2:49( 90)( 3) 0:-26 4:08( 31)( 1) 14:41( 43)( 3) 20:05( 41)( 2) 26:09( 35)( 2) 30:07( 36)( 1) 33:42( 38)( 1) 38:55( 34)( 1) 43:04( 33)( 1) 44:40( 31)( 1) 47:00( 60)( 1) 52:00( 45)( 1) 55:50( 58)( 1) 58:39( 56)( 1) 61:51( 55)( 1) 70:46( 57)( 1) 73:35( 90)( 1) 73:09 2 Саврасова Фаина Краснокамск МС 131 1947 01:15:15 2 4:49( 31)( 2) 8:46( 43)( 2) 5:07( 41)( 2) 5:32( 35)( 1) 6:24( 36)( 3) 3:12( 38)( 1) 6:25( 34)( 2) 6:48( 33)( 4) 2:31( 31)( 3) 2:58( 60)( 4) 4:29( 45)( 1) 3:02( 58)( 1) 3:22( 56)( 3) 4:16( 55)( 3) 5:24( 57)( 2) 2:37( 90)( 2) 0:-27 4:49( 31)( 2) 13:35( 43)( 2) 18:42( 41)( 1) 24:14( 35)( 1) 30:38( 36)( 2) 33:50( 38)( 2) 40:15( 34)( 2) 47:03( 33)( 2) 49:34( 31)( 2) 52:32( 60)( 2) 57:01( 45)( 2) 60:03( 58)( 2) 63:25( 56)( 2) 67:41( 55)( 2) 73:05( 57)( 2) 75:42( 90)( 2) 75:15 3 Гутина Александра Пермь, лично 137 1948 01:19:41 3 5:56( 31)( 3) 13:39( 43)( 4) 3:52( 41)( 1) 6:54( 35)( 3) 2:56( 36)( 1) 3:26( 38)( 2) 9:53( 34)( 4) 5:07( 33)( 3) 2:08( 31)( 2) 2:56( 60)( 3) 6:49( 45)( 4) 3:56( 58)( 3) 2:33( 56)( 1) 3:45( 55)( 2) 4:12( 57)( 1) 2:12( 90)( 1) 0:-33 5:56( 31)( 3) 19:35( 43)( 4) 23:27( 41)( 4) 30:21( 35)( 3) 33:17( 36)( 3) 36:43( 38)( 3) 46:36( 34)( 3) 51:43( 33)( 3) 53:51( 31)( 3) 56:47( 60)( 3) 63:36( 45)( 3) 67:32( 58)( 3) 70:05( 56)( 3) 73:50( 55)( 3) 78:02( 57)( 3) 80:14( 90)( 3) 79:41 4 Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пер 123 1941 01:27:59 4 6:35( 31)( 4) 4:38( 43)( 1) 9:34( 41)( 4) 11:01( 35)( 4) 6:33( 36)( 4) 5:48( 38)( 4) 7:54( 34)( 3) 4:59( 33)( 2) 2:35( 31)( 4) 2:40( 60)( 2) 4:54( 45)( 2) 3:56( 58)( 3) 3:24( 56)( 4) 5:07( 55)( 4) 5:58( 57)( 3) 2:50( 90)( 4) 0:-27 6:35( 31)( 4) 11:13( 43)( 1) 20:47( 41)( 3) 31:48( 35)( 4) 38:21( 36)( 4) 44:09( 38)( 4) 52:03( 34)( 4) 57:02( 33)( 4) 59:37( 31)( 4) 62:17( 60)( 4) 67:11( 45)( 4) 71:07( 58)( 4) 74:31( 56)( 4) 79:38( 55)( 4) 85:36( 57)( 4) 88:26( 90)( 4) 87:59
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 35) 3( 39) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 31) 9( 60) 10( 45) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 48) 14( 59) 15( 51) 16( 53) 17( 54) 18( 52) 19( 56) 20( 57) 21( 55) 22( 56) 23( 58) 24( 90) 1 Томилова Наталья Горн-ск Киселев ЗМС 50 00:35:12 1 2:29( 32)( 2) 1:56( 35)( 4) 1:33( 39)( 3) 1:31( 36)( 5) 0:54( 37)( 3) 2:02( 41)( 7) 1:50( 42)( 3) 1:41( 31)( 3) 0:51( 60)( 5) 1:26( 45)( 3) 2:18( 47)( 4) 1:34( 49)( 2) 0:41( 48)( 1) 2:01( 59)( 2) 1:17( 51)( 2) 1:27( 53)( 4) 0:27( 54)( 3) 0:27( 52)( 5) 2:22( 56)( 3) 1:29( 57)( 2) 1:57( 55)( 3) 1:18( 56)( 4) 1:07( 58)( 3) 1:11( 90)( 4) 0:-37 2:29( 32)( 2) 4:25( 35)( 3) 5:58( 39)( 3) 7:29( 36)( 2) 8:23( 37)( 2) 10:25( 41)( 2) 12:15( 42)( 2) 13:56( 31)( 3) 14:47( 60)( 3) 16:13( 45)( 3) 18:31( 47)( 3) 20:05( 49)( 3) 20:46( 48)( 2) 22:47( 59)( 2) 24:04( 51)( 2) 25:31( 53)( 2) 25:58( 54)( 2) 26:25( 52)( 2) 28:47( 56)( 1) 30:16( 57)( 1) 32:13( 55)( 1) 33:31( 56)( 1) 34:38( 58)( 1) 35:49( 90)( 1) 35:12 2 Третьякова Ксения Феникс МСМК 51 1989 00:35:38 2 2:42( 32)( 6) 1:44( 35)( 2) 1:31( 39)( 2) 1:27( 36)( 3) 0:58( 37)( 5) 1:33( 41)( 1) 1:47( 42)( 2) 1:45( 31)( 4) 0:48( 60)( 3) 1:21( 45)( 1) 2:10( 47)( 2) 1:43( 49)( 4) 0:42( 48)( 2) 2:04( 59)( 3) 1:31( 51)( 5) 1:31( 53)( 5) 0:29( 54)( 5) 0:23( 52)( 2) 2:46( 56)( 5) 1:52( 57)( 6) 1:42( 55)( 2) 1:16( 56)( 3) 1:15( 58)( 4) 1:16( 90)( 8) 0:-38 2:42( 32)( 6) 4:26( 35)( 4) 5:57( 39)( 1) 7:24( 36)( 1) 8:22( 37)( 1) 9:55( 41)( 1) 11:42( 42)( 1) 13:27( 31)( 1) 14:15( 60)( 1) 15:36( 45)( 1) 17:46( 47)( 1) 19:29( 49)( 1) 20:11( 48)( 1) 22:15( 59)( 1) 23:46( 51)( 1) 25:17( 53)( 1) 25:46( 54)( 1) 26:09( 52)( 1) 28:55( 56)( 2) 30:47( 57)( 2) 32:29( 55)( 2) 33:45( 56)( 2) 35:00( 58)( 2) 36:16( 90)( 2) 35:38 3 Кечкина Мария СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок МСМК 49 1986 00:35:56 3 2:26( 32)( 1) 1:58( 35)( 5) 1:33( 39)( 3) 1:45( 36)( 7) 1:51( 37)( 11) 1:46( 41)( 3) 1:40( 42)( 1) 1:34( 31)( 2) 0:47( 60)( 1) 1:22( 45)( 2) 2:02( 47)( 1) 1:37( 49)( 3) 0:50( 48)( 4) 2:06( 59)( 4) 1:18( 51)( 3) 1:17( 53)( 2) 0:26( 54)( 2) 1:04( 52)( 12) 2:14( 56)( 1) 1:26( 57)( 1) 2:10( 55)( 7) 1:15( 56)( 2) 1:02( 58)( 1) 1:05( 90)( 2) 0:-38 2:26( 32)( 1) 4:24( 35)( 2) 5:57( 39)( 1) 7:42( 36)( 3) 9:33( 37)( 4) 11:19( 41)( 4) 12:59( 42)( 4) 14:33( 31)( 4) 15:20( 60)( 4) 16:42( 45)( 4) 18:44( 47)( 4) 20:21( 49)( 4) 21:11( 48)( 3) 23:17( 59)( 3) 24:35( 51)( 3) 25:52( 53)( 3) 26:18( 54)( 3) 27:22( 52)( 3) 29:36( 56)( 3) 31:02( 57)( 3) 33:12( 55)( 3) 34:27( 56)( 3) 35:29( 58)( 3) 36:34( 90)( 3) 35:56 4 Неверова Анастасия Эдельвейс МС 55 1993 00:36:01 4 2:41( 32)( 5) 1:35( 35)( 1) 2:32( 39)( 7) 1:15( 36)( 1) 0:38( 37)( 1) 1:48( 41)( 5) 1:51( 42)( 4) 1:25( 31)( 1) 0:48( 60)( 3) 1:37( 45)( 6) 2:14( 47)( 3) 1:26( 49)( 1) 3:01( 48)( 12) 1:55( 59)( 1) 1:16( 51)( 1) 1:15( 53)( 1) 0:24( 54)( 1) 0:21( 52)( 1) 2:16( 56)( 2) 1:33( 57)( 5) 1:41( 55)( 1) 1:02( 56)( 1) 1:05( 58)( 2) 1:02( 90)( 1) 0:-40 2:41( 32)( 5) 4:16( 35)( 1) 6:48( 39)( 6) 8:03( 36)( 5) 8:41( 37)( 3) 10:29( 41)( 3) 12:20( 42)( 3) 13:45( 31)( 2) 14:33( 60)( 2) 16:10( 45)( 2) 18:24( 47)( 2) 19:50( 49)( 2) 22:51( 48)( 4) 24:46( 59)( 4) 26:02( 51)( 4) 27:17( 53)( 4) 27:41( 54)( 4) 28:02( 52)( 4) 30:18( 56)( 4) 31:51( 57)( 4) 33:32( 55)( 4) 34:34( 56)( 4) 35:39( 58)( 4) 36:41( 90)( 4) 36:01 5 Оборина Татьяна СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок МС 47 1993 00:41:55 5 2:39( 32)( 4) 2:30( 35)( 7) 4:08( 39)( 9) 1:26( 36)( 2) 0:46( 37)( 2) 1:33( 41)( 1) 2:06( 42)( 6) 1:53( 31)( 5) 0:47( 60)( 1) 1:36( 45)( 5) 2:21( 47)( 5) 1:45( 49)( 5) 0:50( 48)( 4) 2:16( 59)( 5) 1:26( 51)( 4) 1:47( 53)( 9) 0:27( 54)( 3) 0:24( 52)( 3) 2:43( 56)( 4) 1:32( 57)( 4) 2:00( 55)( 5) 2:29( 56)( 13) 1:50( 58)( 10) 1:18( 90)( 9) 0:-37 2:39( 32)( 4) 5:09( 35)( 6) 9:17( 39)( 9) 10:43( 36)( 8) 11:29( 37)( 6) 13:02( 41)( 6) 15:08( 42)( 6) 17:01( 31)( 6) 17:48( 60)( 5) 19:24( 45)( 5) 21:45( 47)( 5) 23:30( 49)( 5) 24:20( 48)( 5) 26:36( 59)( 5) 28:02( 51)( 5) 29:49( 53)( 5) 30:16( 54)( 5) 30:40( 52)( 5) 33:23( 56)( 5) 34:55( 57)( 5) 36:55( 55)( 5) 39:24( 56)( 5) 41:14( 58)( 5) 42:32( 90)( 5) 41:55 6 Панькова Ксения Геокарта КМС 58 1978 00:45:23 6 2:49( 32)( 7) 1:51( 35)( 3) 1:40( 39)( 6) 1:39( 36)( 6) 3:44( 37)( 12) 1:47( 41)( 4) 2:02( 42)( 5) 2:20( 31)( 9) 0:57( 60)( 8) 1:31( 45)( 4) 2:55( 47)( 6) 1:56( 49)( 7) 0:59( 48)( 7) 4:44( 59)( 12) 1:47( 51)( 9) 1:31( 53)( 5) 0:38( 54)( 9) 0:31( 52)( 6) 3:00( 56)( 6) 1:30( 57)( 3) 2:09( 55)( 6) 1:20( 56)( 5) 1:26( 58)( 6) 1:14( 90)( 5) 0:-37 2:49( 32)( 7) 4:40( 35)( 5) 6:20( 39)( 4) 7:59( 36)( 4) 11:43( 37)( 7) 13:30( 41)( 7) 15:32( 42)( 7) 17:52( 31)( 7) 18:49( 60)( 7) 20:20( 45)( 6) 23:15( 47)( 6) 25:11( 49)( 6) 26:10( 48)( 6) 30:54( 59)( 6) 32:41( 51)( 6) 34:12( 53)( 6) 34:50( 54)( 6) 35:21( 52)( 6) 38:21( 56)( 6) 39:51( 57)( 6) 42:00( 55)( 6) 43:20( 56)( 6) 44:46( 58)( 6) 46:00( 90)( 6) 45:23 7 Лошкарёва Евгения Подросток I 48 1999 00:47:47 7 2:56( 32)( 9) 3:46( 35)( 13) 1:26( 39)( 1) 1:30( 36)( 4) 0:55( 37)( 4) 2:02( 41)( 7) 2:16( 42)( 7) 2:00( 31)( 7) 1:35( 60)( 11) 2:26( 45)( 11) 3:15( 47)( 7) 2:18( 49)( 9) 2:20( 48)( 11) 2:32( 59)( 6) 1:45( 51)( 8) 1:24( 53)( 3) 0:31( 54)( 6) 0:25( 52)( 4) 3:56( 56)( 12) 1:55( 57)( 7) 2:41( 55)( 10) 1:51( 56)( 9) 1:31( 58)( 7) 1:10( 90)( 3) 0:-39 2:56( 32)( 9) 6:42( 35)( 11) 8:08( 39)( 7) 9:38( 36)( 7) 10:33( 37)( 5) 12:35( 41)( 5) 14:51( 42)( 5) 16:51( 31)( 5) 18:26( 60)( 6) 20:52( 45)( 7) 24:07( 47)( 7) 26:25( 49)( 7) 28:45( 48)( 7) 31:17( 59)( 7) 33:02( 51)( 7) 34:26( 53)( 7) 34:57( 54)( 7) 35:22( 52)( 7) 39:18( 56)( 7) 41:13( 57)( 7) 43:54( 55)( 7) 45:45( 56)( 7) 47:16( 58)( 7) 48:26( 90)( 7) 47:47 8 Попова Екатерина Феникс КМС 59 1993 00:49:30 8 2:37( 32)( 3) 2:46( 35)( 8) 4:25( 39)( 11) 1:59( 36)( 8) 1:10( 37)( 7) 2:05( 41)( 9) 2:37( 42)( 9) 1:57( 31)( 6) 0:52( 60)( 6) 1:37( 45)( 6) 5:41( 47)( 13) 1:49( 49)( 6) 0:49( 48)( 3) 2:42( 59)( 7) 1:44( 51)( 7) 1:43( 53)( 7) 0:31( 54)( 6) 0:32( 52)( 7) 3:36( 56)( 9) 2:01( 57)( 9) 1:59( 55)( 4) 2:17( 56)( 11) 1:24( 58)( 5) 1:15( 90)( 6) 0:-38 2:37( 32)( 3) 5:23( 35)( 8) 9:48( 39)( 10) 11:47( 36)( 10) 12:57( 37)( 9) 15:02( 41)( 9) 17:39( 42)( 9) 19:36( 31)( 8) 20:28( 60)( 8) 22:05( 45)( 8) 27:46( 47)( 9) 29:35( 49)( 9) 30:24( 48)( 9) 33:06( 59)( 8) 34:50( 51)( 8) 36:33( 53)( 8) 37:04( 54)( 8) 37:36( 52)( 8) 41:12( 56)( 8) 43:13( 57)( 8) 45:12( 55)( 8) 47:29( 56)( 8) 48:53( 58)( 8) 50:08( 90)( 8) 49:30 9 Малеева Юлия Эдельвейс КМС 53 1998 00:54:07 9 2:51( 32)( 8) 2:18( 35)( 6) 1:38( 39)( 5) 2:49( 36)( 10) 4:40( 37)( 13) 1:55( 41)( 6) 2:47( 42)( 11) 5:35( 31)( 12) 0:55( 60)( 7) 1:55( 45)( 9) 3:23( 47)( 8) 2:24( 49)( 10) 1:04( 48)( 9) 2:51( 59)( 8) 1:59( 51)( 10) 2:06( 53)( 11) 0:44( 54)( 10) 0:37( 52)( 10) 3:11( 56)( 8) 1:58( 57)( 8) 2:46( 55)( 11) 1:22( 56)( 6) 1:40( 58)( 8) 1:15( 90)( 6) 0:-36 2:51( 32)( 8) 5:09( 35)( 6) 6:47( 39)( 5) 9:36( 36)( 6) 14:16( 37)( 10) 16:11( 41)( 10) 18:58( 42)( 10) 24:33( 31)( 11) 25:28( 60)( 11) 27:23( 45)( 10) 30:46( 47)( 10) 33:10( 49)( 10) 34:14( 48)( 10) 37:05( 59)( 9) 39:04( 51)( 9) 41:10( 53)( 9) 41:54( 54)( 9) 42:31( 52)( 9) 45:42( 56)( 9) 47:40( 57)( 9) 50:26( 55)( 9) 51:48( 56)( 9) 53:28( 58)( 9) 54:43( 90)( 9) 54:07 10 Деменева Евгения СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок I 41 1993 00:59:32 10 3:18( 32)( 10) 2:59( 35)( 10) 2:42( 39)( 8) 2:08( 36)( 9) 1:30( 37)( 9) 2:08( 41)( 10) 2:18( 42)( 8) 3:01( 31)( 11) 1:15( 60)( 10) 1:56( 45)( 10) 3:29( 47)( 9) 2:33( 49)( 11) 0:52( 48)( 6) 7:36( 59)( 13) 2:23( 51)( 12) 1:43( 53)( 7) 1:27( 54)( 11) 2:01( 52)( 13) 3:49( 56)( 11) 2:38( 57)( 12) 2:30( 55)( 9) 2:25( 56)( 12) 1:45( 58)( 9) 1:44( 90)( 12) 0:-38 3:18( 32)( 10) 6:17( 35)( 9) 8:59( 39)( 8) 11:07( 36)( 9) 12:37( 37)( 8) 14:45( 41)( 8) 17:03( 42)( 8) 20:04( 31)( 9) 21:19( 60)( 9) 23:15( 45)( 9) 26:44( 47)( 8) 29:17( 49)( 8) 30:09( 48)( 8) 37:45( 59)( 10) 40:08( 51)( 10) 41:51( 53)( 10) 43:18( 54)( 10) 45:19( 52)( 10) 49:08( 56)( 10) 51:46( 57)( 10) 54:16( 55)( 10) 56:41( 56)( 10) 58:26( 58)( 10) 60:10( 90)( 10) 59:32 11 Тупицына Анастасия Горн-ск Лопатка I 54 1998 01:00:01 11 3:39( 32)( 11) 3:02( 35)( 11) 5:02( 39)( 12) 2:49( 36)( 10) 1:43( 37)( 10) 2:20( 41)( 11) 2:43( 42)( 10) 2:28( 31)( 10) 1:05( 60)( 9) 2:38( 45)( 12) 5:18( 47)( 12) 2:04( 49)( 8) 1:00( 48)( 8) 2:58( 59)( 9) 3:02( 51)( 13) 1:56( 53)( 10) 2:41( 54)( 12) 0:53( 52)( 11) 3:37( 56)( 10) 2:14( 57)( 10) 2:26( 55)( 8) 1:28( 56)( 7) 1:55( 58)( 11) 1:36( 90)( 11) 0:-36 3:39( 32)( 11) 6:41( 35)( 10) 11:43( 39)( 11) 14:32( 36)( 11) 16:15( 37)( 11) 18:35( 41)( 11) 21:18( 42)( 11) 23:46( 31)( 10) 24:51( 60)( 10) 27:29( 45)( 11) 32:47( 47)( 11) 34:51( 49)( 11) 35:51( 48)( 11) 38:49( 59)( 11) 41:51( 51)( 11) 43:47( 53)( 11) 46:28( 54)( 11) 47:21( 52)( 11) 50:58( 56)( 11) 53:12( 57)( 11) 55:38( 55)( 11) 57:06( 56)( 11) 59:01( 58)( 11) 60:37( 90)( 11) 60:01 12 Петухова Евгения Пермь, лично 52 1984 01:10:45 12 5:06( 32)( 12) 2:57( 35)( 9) 4:22( 39)( 10) 4:52( 36)( 13) 1:01( 37)( 6) 3:17( 41)( 12) 2:58( 42)( 12) 2:13( 31)( 8) 2:44( 60)( 12) 1:52( 45)( 8) 4:24( 47)( 10) 2:37( 49)( 12) 4:21( 48)( 13) 3:03( 59)( 10) 1:33( 51)( 6) 4:05( 53)( 13) 3:54( 54)( 13) 0:32( 52)( 7) 3:07( 56)( 7) 2:17( 57)( 11) 3:28( 55)( 12) 1:34( 56)( 8) 3:42( 58)( 13) 1:22( 90)( 10) 0:-36 5:06( 32)( 12) 8:03( 35)( 12) 12:25( 39)( 12) 17:17( 36)( 12) 18:18( 37)( 12) 21:35( 41)( 12) 24:33( 42)( 12) 26:46( 31)( 12) 29:30( 60)( 12) 31:22( 45)( 12) 35:46( 47)( 12) 38:23( 49)( 12) 42:44( 48)( 12) 45:47( 59)( 12) 47:20( 51)( 12) 51:25( 53)( 12) 55:19( 54)( 12) 55:51( 52)( 12) 58:58( 56)( 12) 61:15( 57)( 12) 64:43( 55)( 12) 66:17( 56)( 12) 69:59( 58)( 12) 71:21( 90)( 12) 70:45 13 Мельникова Евгения Пермь, лично I 56 1998 01:26:47 13 5:51( 32)( 13) 3:06( 35)( 12) 9:01( 39)( 13) 4:31( 36)( 12) 1:26( 37)( 8) 4:51( 41)( 13) 3:09( 42)( 13) 7:09( 31)( 13) 3:38( 60)( 13) 4:21( 45)( 13) 4:38( 47)( 11) 2:52( 49)( 13) 1:40( 48)( 10) 3:29( 59)( 11) 2:13( 51)( 11) 3:04( 53)( 12) 0:35( 54)( 8) 0:35( 52)( 9) 6:37( 56)( 13) 3:55( 57)( 13) 4:27( 55)( 13) 2:11( 56)( 10) 2:03( 58)( 12) 2:00( 90)( 13) 0:-35 5:51( 32)( 13) 8:57( 35)( 13) 17:58( 39)( 13) 22:29( 36)( 13) 23:55( 37)( 13) 28:46( 41)( 13) 31:55( 42)( 13) 39:04( 31)( 13) 42:42( 60)( 13) 47:03( 45)( 13) 51:41( 47)( 13) 54:33( 49)( 13) 56:13( 48)( 13) 59:42( 59)( 13) 61:55( 51)( 13) 64:59( 53)( 13) 65:34( 54)( 13) 66:09( 52)( 13) 72:46( 56)( 13) 76:41( 57)( 13) 81:08( 55)( 13) 83:19( 56)( 13) 85:22( 58)( 13) 87:22( 90)( 13) 86:47
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 60) 2( 43) 3( 41) 4( 34) 5( 32) 6( 31) 7( 90) 1 Веретенников Александр Феникс IIIю 332 2006 00:25:12 1 3:55( 60)( 8) 2:51( 43)( 5) 3:29( 41)( 4) 8:40( 34)( 14) 4:01( 32)( 2) 0:36( 31)( 2) 2:17( 90)( 5) 0:-37 3:55( 60)( 8) 6:46( 43)( 4) 10:15( 41)( 2) 18:55( 34)( 5) 22:56( 32)( 2) 23:32( 31)( 1) 25:49( 90)( 1) 25:12 2 Суржик И/Мухамедзянова А Феникс IIIю 324 2006 00:26:15 2 3:15( 60)( 4) 2:35( 43)( 3) 5:27( 41)( 9) 4:35( 34)( 5) 6:20( 32)( 10) 2:17( 31)( 16) 2:22( 90)( 6) 0:-36 3:15( 60)( 4) 5:50( 43)( 3) 11:17( 41)( 5) 15:52( 34)( 3) 22:12( 32)( 1) 24:29( 31)( 2) 26:51( 90)( 2) 26:15 3 Никитин Гордей Феникс IIIю 338 2006 00:26:45 3 5:55( 60)( 12) 2:52( 43)( 6) 3:21( 41)( 2) 8:43( 34)( 15) 4:05( 32)( 3) 0:33( 31)( 1) 1:51( 90)( 1) 0:-35 5:55( 60)( 12) 8:47( 43)( 8) 12:08( 41)( 6) 20:51( 34)( 10) 24:56( 32)( 6) 25:29( 31)( 6) 27:20( 90)( 3) 26:45 4 Денисов Александр Феникс IIIю 316 2006 00:26:53 4 2:29( 60)( 1) 2:00( 43)( 1) 6:10( 41)( 12) 4:03( 34)( 4) 8:39( 32)( 13) 2:02( 31)( 14) 2:07( 90)( 4) 0:-37 2:29( 60)( 1) 4:29( 43)( 1) 10:39( 41)( 3) 14:42( 34)( 2) 23:21( 32)( 4) 25:23( 31)( 5) 27:30( 90)( 4) 26:53 5 Байдин Егор Феникс IIIю 322 2007 00:27:42 5 6:59( 60)( 14) 2:43( 43)( 4) 3:14( 41)( 1) 3:43( 34)( 3) 8:51( 32)( 16) 0:45( 31)( 3) 2:03( 90)( 2) 0:-36 6:59( 60)( 14) 9:42( 43)( 10) 12:56( 41)( 7) 16:39( 34)( 4) 25:30( 32)( 8) 26:15( 31)( 8) 28:18( 90)( 5) 27:42 6 Политов Дмитрий Альтаир 331 00:28:37 6 2:32( 60)( 2) 3:00( 43)( 7) 3:49( 41)( 7) 11:36( 34)( 17) 4:11( 32)( 4) 1:06( 31)( 6) 2:59( 90)( 9) 0:-36 2:32( 60)( 2) 5:32( 43)( 2) 9:21( 41)( 1) 20:57( 34)( 11) 25:08( 32)( 7) 26:14( 31)( 7) 29:13( 90)( 6) 28:37 7 Манин Михаил Эдельвейс IIIю 323 2006 00:28:49 7 3:23( 60)( 5) 4:04( 43)( 9) 3:37( 41)( 5) 3:34( 34)( 1) 8:39( 32)( 13) 1:54( 31)( 13) 4:11( 90)( 15) 0:-33 3:23( 60)( 5) 7:27( 43)( 5) 11:04( 41)( 4) 14:38( 34)( 1) 23:17( 32)( 3) 25:11( 31)( 4) 29:22( 90)( 7) 28:49 8 Ледовский Федор Феникс IIIю 326 2006 00:29:02 8 6:06( 60)( 13) 4:27( 43)( 10) 3:49( 41)( 7) 5:15( 34)( 10) 4:15( 32)( 5) 1:10( 31)( 8) 4:35( 90)( 16) 0:-35 6:06( 60)( 13) 10:33( 43)( 12) 14:22( 41)( 9) 19:37( 34)( 6) 23:52( 32)( 5) 25:02( 31)( 3) 29:37( 90)( 8) 29:02 9 Кожевников Федор Феникс IIIю 318 2006 00:31:43 9 5:28( 60)( 11) 8:10( 43)( 16) 3:26( 41)( 3) 3:36( 34)( 2) 8:48( 32)( 15) 0:46( 31)( 4) 2:06( 90)( 3) 0:-37 5:28( 60)( 11) 13:38( 43)( 14) 17:04( 41)( 11) 20:40( 34)( 8) 29:28( 32)( 13) 30:14( 31)( 10) 32:20( 90)( 9) 31:43 10 Никифоров Никита СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 317 00:33:03 10 3:38( 60)( 7) 5:25( 43)( 14) 8:16( 41)( 13) 5:10( 34)( 9) 5:45( 32)( 9) 2:08( 31)( 15) 3:19( 90)( 11) 0:-38 3:38( 60)( 7) 9:03( 43)( 9) 17:19( 41)( 12) 22:29( 34)( 12) 28:14( 32)( 9) 30:22( 31)( 12) 33:41( 90)( 10) 33:03 11 Кузнецов Иван Феникс 321 00:33:14 11 8:07( 60)( 16) 2:14( 43)( 2) 9:02( 41)( 14) 5:04( 34)( 8) 4:34( 32)( 6) 1:01( 31)( 5) 3:48( 90)( 13) 0:-36 8:07( 60)( 16) 10:21( 43)( 11) 19:23( 41)( 13) 24:27( 34)( 13) 29:01( 32)( 11) 30:02( 31)( 9) 33:50( 90)( 11) 33:14 12 Бабин Михаил Эдельвейс IIIю 337 2006 00:33:23 12 3:00( 60)( 3) 4:46( 43)( 11) 6:03( 41)( 11) 5:59( 34)( 12) 8:34( 32)( 12) 1:52( 31)( 11) 3:46( 90)( 12) 0:-37 3:00( 60)( 3) 7:46( 43)( 6) 13:49( 41)( 8) 19:48( 34)( 7) 28:22( 32)( 10) 30:14( 31)( 10) 34:00( 90)( 12) 33:23 13 Толмачев Евгений Феникс 328 00:34:22 в/к 3:59( 60)( 9) 4:47( 43)( 12) 5:55( 41)( 10) 6:02( 34)( 13) 8:29( 32)( 11) 1:53( 31)( 12) 3:53( 90)( 14) 0:-36 3:59( 60)( 9) 8:46( 43)( 7) 14:41( 41)( 10) 20:43( 34)( 9) 29:12( 32)( 12) 31:05( 31)( 13) 34:58( 90)( 13) 34:22 14 Баталов Даниил Феникс IIIю 336 2006 00:36:51 13 8:03( 60)( 15) 3:48( 43)( 8) 11:28( 41)( 15) 4:42( 34)( 6) 5:03( 32)( 8) 1:38( 31)( 9) 2:46( 90)( 8) 0:-37 8:03( 60)( 15) 11:51( 43)( 13) 23:19( 41)( 15) 28:01( 34)( 14) 33:04( 32)( 14) 34:42( 31)( 14) 37:28( 90)( 14) 36:51 15 Бронников Ерофей Эдельвейс IIIю 319 2007 00:40:38 14 3:34( 60)( 6) 14:12( 43)( 18) 3:46( 41)( 6) 11:34( 34)( 16) 4:00( 32)( 1) 1:09( 31)( 7) 2:59( 90)( 9) 0:-36 3:34( 60)( 6) 17:46( 43)( 18) 21:32( 41)( 14) 33:06( 34)( 16) 37:06( 32)( 16) 38:15( 31)( 15) 41:14( 90)( 15) 40:38 16 Патраков Юрий Феникс IIIю 320 2006 00:40:54 15 10:33( 60)( 18) 5:05( 43)( 13) 11:35( 41)( 16) 4:50( 34)( 7) 5:02( 32)( 7) 1:39( 31)( 10) 2:45( 90)( 7) 0:-35 10:33( 60)( 18) 15:38( 43)( 16) 27:13( 41)( 16) 32:03( 34)( 15) 37:05( 32)( 15) 38:44( 31)( 16) 41:29( 90)( 16) 40:54 17 Миронов Евгений Подросток IIIю 329 2006 снят 8:57( 60)( 17) 8:04( 43)( 15) 27:21( 41)( 17) 5:55( 34)( 11) 22:09 8:57( 60)( 17) 17:01( 43)( 17) 44:22( 41)( 17) 50:17( 34)( 17) 72:26 18 Шардин Александр Пермский р-н, лично 333 2006 снят 4:56( 60)( 10) 8:43( 43)( 17) 56:45 4:56( 60)( 10) 13:39( 43)( 15) 70:24
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 43) 3( 41) 4( 32) 5( 35) 6( 39) 7( 36) 8( 32) 9( 31) 10( 60) 11( 90) 1 Обухов Александр Эдельвейс 2 IIю 182 2006 00:33:21 1 3:57( 31)( 5) 8:51( 43)( 14) 2:04( 41)( 2) 2:26( 32)( 3) 3:29( 35)( 2) 3:25( 39)( 3) 2:13( 36)( 1) 4:40( 32)( 3) 0:39( 31)( 1) 1:33( 60)( 5) 0:41( 90)( 1) 0:-37 3:57( 31)( 5) 12:48( 43)( 9) 14:52( 41)( 5) 17:18( 32)( 4) 20:47( 35)( 2) 24:12( 39)( 1) 26:25( 36)( 1) 31:05( 32)( 1) 31:44( 31)( 1) 33:17( 60)( 1) 33:58( 90)( 1) 33:21 2 Манцуров Егор Феникс Iю 179 2004 00:36:27 2 5:02( 31)( 9) 3:25( 43)( 3) 6:33( 41)( 14) 3:38( 32)( 4) 3:51( 35)( 4) 2:47( 39)( 1) 2:13( 36)( 1) 4:29( 32)( 1) 0:55( 31)( 4) 1:40( 60)( 8) 2:31( 90)( 12) 0:-37 5:02( 31)( 9) 8:27( 43)( 5) 15:00( 41)( 6) 18:38( 32)( 5) 22:29( 35)( 5) 25:16( 39)( 2) 27:29( 36)( 2) 31:58( 32)( 2) 32:53( 31)( 2) 34:33( 60)( 2) 37:04( 90)( 2) 36:27 3 Гизатуллин Алексей Эдельвейс Iю 177 2005 00:37:52 3 2:27( 31)( 1) 13:22( 43)( 17) 2:01( 41)( 1) 2:25( 32)( 2) 3:29( 35)( 2) 3:24( 39)( 2) 2:15( 36)( 3) 4:39( 32)( 2) 0:44( 31)( 2) 1:05( 60)( 1) 2:39( 90)( 13) 0:-38 2:27( 31)( 1) 15:49( 43)( 10) 17:50( 41)( 9) 20:15( 32)( 7) 23:44( 35)( 6) 27:08( 39)( 5) 29:23( 36)( 4) 34:02( 32)( 4) 34:46( 31)( 3) 35:51( 60)( 3) 38:30( 90)( 3) 37:52 4 Дроздов Дмитрий Призма 160 2005 00:37:54 4 3:29( 31)( 3) 3:44( 43)( 6) 3:08( 41)( 3) 4:34( 32)( 7) 6:03( 35)( 11) 4:36( 39)( 6) 4:25( 36)( 9) 5:24( 32)( 7) 1:00( 31)( 6) 1:15( 60)( 3) 0:55( 90)( 3) 0:-39 3:29( 31)( 3) 7:13( 43)( 3) 10:21( 41)( 3) 14:55( 32)( 2) 20:58( 35)( 3) 25:34( 39)( 3) 29:59( 36)( 5) 35:23( 32)( 6) 36:23( 31)( 5) 37:38( 60)( 4) 38:33( 90)( 4) 37:54 5 Мухарамов Артем Эдельвейс IIю 169 2004 00:38:42 5 3:20( 31)( 2) 2:11( 43)( 2) 3:33( 41)( 6) 7:54( 32)( 17) 4:43( 35)( 6) 5:47( 39)( 8) 2:47( 36)( 4) 5:05( 32)( 5) 1:19( 31)( 9) 1:49( 60)( 9) 0:51( 90)( 2) 0:-37 3:20( 31)( 2) 5:31( 43)( 2) 9:04( 41)( 2) 16:58( 32)( 3) 21:41( 35)( 4) 27:28( 39)( 6) 30:15( 36)( 6) 35:20( 32)( 5) 36:39( 31)( 6) 38:28( 60)( 5) 39:19( 90)( 5) 38:42 6 Фокин Андрей СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 152 00:46:02 6 7:26( 31)( 12) 4:47( 43)( 7) 4:13( 41)( 8) 6:56( 32)( 14) 5:29( 35)( 9) 4:37( 39)( 7) 4:38( 36)( 10) 5:23( 32)( 6) 1:01( 31)( 7) 1:14( 60)( 2) 0:56( 90)( 4) 0:-38 7:26( 31)( 12) 12:13( 43)( 8) 16:26( 41)( 8) 23:22( 32)( 9) 28:51( 35)( 9) 33:28( 39)( 9) 38:06( 36)( 7) 43:29( 32)( 7) 44:30( 31)( 7) 45:44( 60)( 6) 46:40( 90)( 6) 46:02 7 Аширов Матвей Эдельвейс 2 IIIю 156 2004 01:00:44 7 4:19( 31)( 7) 3:26( 43)( 4) 4:38( 41)( 10) 6:57( 32)( 15) 5:32( 35)( 10) 7:57( 39)( 9) 5:23( 36)( 12) 15:11( 32)( 11) 5:04( 31)( 14) 1:56( 60)( 10) 0:59( 90)( 6) 0:-38 4:19( 31)( 7) 7:45( 43)( 4) 12:23( 41)( 4) 19:20( 32)( 6) 24:52( 35)( 8) 32:49( 39)( 8) 38:12( 36)( 8) 53:23( 32)( 8) 58:27( 31)( 8) 60:23( 60)( 7) 61:22( 90)( 7) 60:44 8 Шардин Павел Пермский р-н, лично 162 2005 01:07:15 8 10:42( 31)( 16) 8:27( 43)( 13) 9:50( 41)( 15) 4:37( 32)( 8) 4:48( 35)( 7) 4:32( 39)( 5) 3:22( 36)( 8) 17:42( 32)( 14) 1:23( 31)( 10) 1:28( 60)( 4) 1:01( 90)( 7) 0:-37 10:42( 31)( 16) 19:09( 43)( 16) 28:59( 41)( 16) 33:36( 32)( 15) 38:24( 35)( 13) 42:56( 39)( 10) 46:18( 36)( 9) 64:00( 32)( 9) 65:23( 31)( 9) 66:51( 60)( 8) 67:52( 90)( 8) 67:15 9 Хусаинов Роман Эдельвейс 2 IIIю 161 2005 01:14:27 9 12:41( 31)( 18) 5:23( 43)( 9) 5:09( 41)( 13) 5:05( 32)( 9) 7:57( 35)( 15) 12:03( 39)( 14) 9:28( 36)( 13) 9:57( 32)( 10) 3:47( 31)( 12) 2:33( 60)( 11) 1:01( 90)( 7) 0:-37 12:41( 31)( 18) 18:04( 43)( 14) 23:13( 41)( 13) 28:18( 32)( 12) 36:15( 35)( 12) 48:18( 39)( 11) 57:46( 36)( 12) 67:43( 32)( 10) 71:30( 31)( 10) 74:03( 60)( 9) 75:04( 90)( 9) 74:27 10 Негматов Хаким Альтаир 154 01:15:15 10 9:33( 31)( 14) 7:51( 43)( 11) 11:21( 41)( 18) 6:40( 32)( 12) 7:55( 35)( 14) 9:11( 39)( 11) 3:02( 36)( 6) 16:39( 32)( 13) 0:53( 31)( 3) 1:37( 60)( 6) 1:07( 90)( 10) 0:-34 9:33( 31)( 14) 17:24( 43)( 13) 28:45( 41)( 15) 35:25( 32)( 16) 43:20( 35)( 15) 52:31( 39)( 14) 55:33( 36)( 10) 72:12( 32)( 12) 73:05( 31)( 11) 74:42( 60)( 10) 75:49( 90)( 10) 75:15 11 Негматов Карим Альтаир 153 2001 01:16:10 в/к 10:28( 31)( 15) 7:52( 43)( 12) 11:12( 41)( 17) 6:45( 32)( 13) 7:54( 35)( 13) 9:15( 39)( 12) 3:09( 36)( 7) 16:21( 32)( 12) 1:04( 31)( 8) 1:37( 60)( 6) 1:04( 90)( 9) 0:-31 10:28( 31)( 15) 18:20( 43)( 15) 29:32( 41)( 17) 36:17( 32)( 17) 44:11( 35)( 16) 53:26( 39)( 15) 56:35( 36)( 11) 72:56( 32)( 13) 74:00( 31)( 12) 75:37( 60)( 11) 76:41( 90)( 11) 76:10 12 Сычев Иван Эдельвейс IIIю 157 2005 01:18:44 11 16:46( 31)( 19) 5:23( 43)( 9) 5:08( 41)( 12) 5:08( 32)( 10) 7:57( 35)( 15) 12:01( 39)( 13) 9:44( 36)( 14) 9:41( 32)( 9) 3:48( 31)( 13) 2:35( 60)( 12) 1:08( 90)( 11) 0:-35 16:46( 31)( 19) 22:09( 43)( 17) 27:17( 41)( 14) 32:25( 32)( 14) 40:22( 35)( 14) 52:23( 39)( 13) 62:07( 36)( 13) 71:48( 32)( 11) 75:36( 31)( 13) 78:11( 60)( 12) 79:19( 90)( 12) 78:44 13 Бритвин Николай Подросток IIIю 168 2004 01:31:30 12 7:45( 31)( 13) 3:26( 43)( 4) 10:17( 41)( 16) 6:09( 32)( 11) 4:24( 35)( 5) 38:11( 39)( 17) 5:11( 36)( 11) 9:05( 32)( 8) 0:58( 31)( 5) 5:42( 60)( 13) 0:56( 90)( 4) 0:-34 7:45( 31)( 13) 11:11( 43)( 7) 21:28( 41)( 12) 27:37( 32)( 11) 32:01( 35)( 11) 70:12( 39)( 17) 75:23( 36)( 14) 84:28( 32)( 14) 85:26( 31)( 14) 91:08( 60)( 13) 92:04( 90)( 13) 91:30 14 Сазонов Константин Эдельвейс IIIю 184 2005 снят 15 Хохряков Андрей Эдельвейс 2 Iю 186 2004 снят 16 Махмутов Леонид Эдельвейс 2 IIIю 171 2006 снят 5:46( 31)( 10) 5:18( 43)( 8) 4:45( 41)( 11) 13:46( 32)( 18) 3:43 5:46( 31)( 10) 11:04( 43)( 6) 15:49( 41)( 7) 29:35( 32)( 13) 33:18 17 Шатров Владимир Альтаир 172 2005 снят 6:51( 31)( 11) 36:21 6:51( 31)( 11) 43:12 18 Санников Игорь СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 174 снят 3:31( 31)( 4) 1:33( 43)( 1) 3:14( 41)( 4) 3:38( 32)( 4) 5:28( 35)( 8) 8:52( 39)( 10) 2:57( 36)( 5) 4:43( 32)( 4) 1:40( 31)( 11) 1:27 3:31( 31)( 4) 5:04( 43)( 1) 8:18( 41)( 1) 11:56( 32)( 1) 17:24( 35)( 1) 26:16( 39)( 4) 29:13( 36)( 3) 33:56( 32)( 3) 35:36( 31)( 4) 37:03 19 Швецов Семен Эдельвейс 2 Iю 188 2006 снят 4:26( 31)( 8) 12:14( 43)( 16) 3:22( 41)( 5) 2:06( 32)( 1) 2:27( 35)( 1) 3:35( 39)( 4) 11:53 4:26( 31)( 8) 16:40( 43)( 12) 20:02( 41)( 10) 22:08( 32)( 8) 24:35( 35)( 7) 28:10( 39)( 7) 40:03 20 Соловьев Кирилл Orient 122 187 снят 11:43( 31)( 17) 15:16( 43)( 18) 3:40( 41)( 7) 7:50( 32)( 16) 9:22( 35)( 17) 12:04( 39)( 15) 22:48 11:43( 31)( 17) 26:59( 43)( 18) 30:39( 41)( 18) 38:29( 32)( 18) 47:51( 35)( 17) 59:55( 39)( 16) 82:43 21 Струнов Иван Феникс Iю 189 2004 снят 4:14( 31)( 6) 12:07( 43)( 15) 4:28( 41)( 9) 4:13( 32)( 6) 6:30( 35)( 12) 16:47( 39)( 16) 9:24 4:14( 31)( 6) 16:21( 43)( 11) 20:49( 41)( 11) 25:02( 32)( 10) 31:32( 35)( 10) 48:19( 39)( 12) 57:43
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 60) 2( 42) 3( 35) 4( 36) 5( 39) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 33) 9( 60) 10( 45) 11( 57) 12( 56) 13( 55) 14( 54) 15( 52) 16( 56) 17( 58) 18( 90) 1 Макаров Михаил Феникс I 85 2002 00:35:52 1 1:20( 60)( 1) 2:34( 42)( 4) 3:17( 35)( 3) 1:58( 36)( 1) 1:23( 39)( 1) 0:48( 41)( 4) 1:42( 42)( 1) 1:55( 33)( 1) 2:13( 60)( 8) 1:48( 45)( 3) 1:49( 57)( 1) 5:32( 56)( 11) 1:41( 55)( 4) 2:28( 54)( 1) 0:53( 52)( 8) 2:13( 56)( 1) 1:55( 58)( 8) 1:04( 90)( 1) 0:-41 1:20( 60)( 1) 3:54( 42)( 1) 7:11( 35)( 1) 9:09( 36)( 1) 10:32( 39)( 1) 11:20( 41)( 1) 13:02( 42)( 1) 14:57( 33)( 1) 17:10( 60)( 1) 18:58( 45)( 1) 20:47( 57)( 1) 26:19( 56)( 1) 28:00( 55)( 1) 30:28( 54)( 1) 31:21( 52)( 1) 33:34( 56)( 1) 35:29( 58)( 1) 36:33( 90)( 1) 35:52 2 Санников Юрий СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок I 91 2002 00:41:14 2 3:00( 60)( 14) 2:13( 42)( 1) 3:04( 35)( 1) 3:56( 36)( 12) 2:01( 39)( 2) 1:04( 41)( 6) 1:42( 42)( 1) 2:11( 33)( 4) 1:57( 60)( 5) 2:12( 45)( 5) 2:30( 57)( 6) 1:53( 56)( 2) 1:28( 55)( 2) 4:11( 54)( 4) 0:52( 52)( 7) 2:54( 56)( 2) 3:33( 58)( 13) 1:09( 90)( 3) 0:-36 3:00( 60)( 14) 5:13( 42)( 9) 8:17( 35)( 3) 12:13( 36)( 4) 14:14( 39)( 3) 15:18( 41)( 3) 17:00( 42)( 3) 19:11( 33)( 3) 21:08( 60)( 2) 23:20( 45)( 2) 25:50( 57)( 2) 27:43( 56)( 2) 29:11( 55)( 2) 33:22( 54)( 2) 34:14( 52)( 2) 37:08( 56)( 2) 40:41( 58)( 2) 41:50( 90)( 2) 41:14 3 Никифоров Егор СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок II 114 2003 00:41:45 3 1:54( 60)( 7) 2:13( 42)( 1) 6:41( 35)( 10) 2:54( 36)( 8) 5:09( 39)( 10) 0:46( 41)( 3) 2:00( 42)( 3) 2:18( 33)( 5) 1:27( 60)( 1) 1:35( 45)( 1) 2:02( 57)( 2) 1:49( 56)( 1) 1:14( 55)( 1) 4:26( 54)( 6) 0:32( 52)( 3) 3:03( 56)( 3) 1:07( 58)( 1) 1:14( 90)( 5) 0:-39 1:54( 60)( 7) 4:07( 42)( 2) 10:48( 35)( 8) 13:42( 36)( 7) 18:51( 39)( 6) 19:37( 41)( 6) 21:37( 42)( 6) 23:55( 33)( 5) 25:22( 60)( 4) 26:57( 45)( 3) 28:59( 57)( 3) 30:48( 56)( 3) 32:02( 55)( 3) 36:28( 54)( 3) 37:00( 52)( 3) 40:03( 56)( 3) 41:10( 58)( 3) 42:24( 90)( 3) 41:45 4 Васкресенский Андрей Эдельвейс 2 IIIю 115 2002 00:48:46 4 2:38( 60)( 13) 2:23( 42)( 3) 5:00( 35)( 6) 2:39( 36)( 6) 5:19( 39)( 11) 0:45( 41)( 2) 2:10( 42)( 6) 2:07( 33)( 2) 1:35( 60)( 3) 3:36( 45)( 10) 2:29( 57)( 5) 3:04( 56)( 10) 2:56( 55)( 11) 4:25( 54)( 5) 0:48( 52)( 5) 4:29( 56)( 8) 1:34( 58)( 5) 1:27( 90)( 7) 0:-38 2:38( 60)( 13) 5:01( 42)( 6) 10:01( 35)( 7) 12:40( 36)( 5) 17:59( 39)( 5) 18:44( 41)( 5) 20:54( 42)( 5) 23:01( 33)( 4) 24:36( 60)( 3) 28:12( 45)( 4) 30:41( 57)( 4) 33:45( 56)( 4) 36:41( 55)( 4) 41:06( 54)( 4) 41:54( 52)( 4) 46:23( 56)( 4) 47:57( 58)( 4) 49:24( 90)( 4) 48:46 5 Бородулин Максим Эдельвейс I 101 2002 00:49:19 5 1:33( 60)( 3) 2:35( 42)( 5) 5:29( 35)( 7) 2:14( 36)( 3) 2:50( 39)( 6) 1:01( 41)( 5) 4:05( 42)( 12) 4:15( 33)( 11) 2:07( 60)( 7) 3:03( 45)( 9) 3:25( 57)( 10) 2:12( 56)( 4) 3:44( 55)( 12) 4:09( 54)( 3) 1:08( 52)( 11) 3:14( 56)( 5) 1:36( 58)( 7) 1:16( 90)( 6) 0:-37 1:33( 60)( 3) 4:08( 42)( 3) 9:37( 35)( 5) 11:51( 36)( 3) 14:41( 39)( 4) 15:42( 41)( 4) 19:47( 42)( 4) 24:02( 33)( 6) 26:09( 60)( 5) 29:12( 45)( 5) 32:37( 57)( 5) 34:49( 56)( 5) 38:33( 55)( 5) 42:42( 54)( 5) 43:50( 52)( 5) 47:04( 56)( 5) 48:40( 58)( 5) 49:56( 90)( 5) 49:19 6 Жерихин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 96 2002 00:52:39 6 2:16( 60)( 10) 2:49( 42)( 6) 4:54( 35)( 5) 3:31( 36)( 9) 5:59( 39)( 13) 1:09( 41)( 9) 5:15( 42)( 14) 3:18( 33)( 8) 2:20( 60)( 11) 2:40( 45)( 6) 2:27( 57)( 4) 1:58( 56)( 3) 1:58( 55)( 6) 4:02( 54)( 2) 0:50( 52)( 6) 5:04( 56)( 10) 1:34( 58)( 5) 1:13( 90)( 4) 0:-38 2:16( 60)( 10) 5:05( 42)( 8) 9:59( 35)( 6) 13:30( 36)( 6) 19:29( 39)( 8) 20:38( 41)( 8) 25:53( 42)( 9) 29:11( 33)( 9) 31:31( 60)( 9) 34:11( 45)( 8) 36:38( 57)( 7) 38:36( 56)( 7) 40:34( 55)( 6) 44:36( 54)( 6) 45:26( 52)( 6) 50:30( 56)( 6) 52:04( 58)( 6) 53:17( 90)( 6) 52:39 7 Верхоланцев Вадим СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 86 2004 00:54:28 7 1:56( 60)( 8) 4:08( 42)( 11) 8:23( 35)( 12) 2:44( 36)( 7) 2:11( 39)( 3) 1:12( 41)( 10) 2:09( 42)( 5) 5:09( 33)( 15) 2:06( 60)( 6) 2:53( 45)( 8) 3:10( 57)( 9) 2:20( 56)( 6) 2:14( 55)( 7) 5:38( 54)( 8) 1:23( 52)( 13) 4:18( 56)( 6) 1:31( 58)( 4) 1:41( 90)( 11) 0:-38 1:56( 60)( 8) 6:04( 42)( 10) 14:27( 35)( 11) 17:11( 36)( 10) 19:22( 39)( 7) 20:34( 41)( 7) 22:43( 42)( 7) 27:52( 33)( 7) 29:58( 60)( 7) 32:51( 45)( 6) 36:01( 57)( 6) 38:21( 56)( 6) 40:35( 55)( 7) 46:13( 54)( 7) 47:36( 52)( 8) 51:54( 56)( 7) 53:25( 58)( 7) 55:06( 90)( 7) 54:28 8 Коржев Михаил Эдельвейс I 106 2002 00:56:51 8 1:27( 60)( 2) 3:06( 42)( 8) 12:26( 35)( 15) 2:22( 36)( 4) 3:54( 39)( 8) 1:29( 41)( 11) 2:41( 42)( 9) 4:32( 33)( 13) 1:32( 60)( 2) 1:40( 45)( 2) 2:33( 57)( 8) 2:23( 56)( 7) 2:52( 55)( 10) 6:55( 54)( 12) 0:57( 52)( 9) 4:23( 56)( 7) 1:13( 58)( 2) 1:05( 90)( 2) 0:-39 1:27( 60)( 2) 4:33( 42)( 4) 16:59( 35)( 13) 19:21( 36)( 12) 23:15( 39)( 10) 24:44( 41)( 10) 27:25( 42)( 10) 31:57( 33)( 10) 33:29( 60)( 10) 35:09( 45)( 9) 37:42( 57)( 9) 40:05( 56)( 9) 42:57( 55)( 9) 49:52( 54)( 9) 50:49( 52)( 9) 55:12( 56)( 10) 56:25( 58)( 9) 57:30( 90)( 8) 56:51 9 Шайнуров Илья СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 93 2002 00:57:17 9 1:53( 60)( 6) 2:57( 42)( 7) 3:11( 35)( 2) 2:07( 36)( 2) 2:14( 39)( 4) 1:04( 41)( 6) 2:06( 42)( 4) 2:10( 33)( 3) 9:17( 60)( 15) 8:50( 45)( 15) 2:32( 57)( 7) 2:27( 56)( 8) 2:35( 55)( 8) 7:09( 54)( 14) 1:21( 52)( 12) 3:10( 56)( 4) 1:18( 58)( 3) 1:34( 90)( 8) 0:-38 1:53( 60)( 6) 4:50( 42)( 5) 8:01( 35)( 2) 10:08( 36)( 2) 12:22( 39)( 2) 13:26( 41)( 2) 15:32( 42)( 2) 17:42( 33)( 2) 26:59( 60)( 6) 35:49( 45)( 10) 38:21( 57)( 10) 40:48( 56)( 10) 43:23( 55)( 10) 50:32( 54)( 10) 51:53( 52)( 10) 55:03( 56)( 9) 56:21( 58)( 8) 57:55( 90)( 9) 57:17 10 Березин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 88 2003 00:57:36 10 1:51( 60)( 5) 3:13( 42)( 10) 4:00( 35)( 4) 7:02( 36)( 14) 4:36( 39)( 9) 2:37( 41)( 13) 2:27( 42)( 7) 2:20( 33)( 6) 2:14( 60)( 10) 2:51( 45)( 7) 3:58( 57)( 13) 2:16( 56)( 5) 1:31( 55)( 3) 6:01( 54)( 9) 0:22( 52)( 1) 5:46( 56)( 12) 3:33( 58)( 13) 1:34( 90)( 8) 0:-36 1:51( 60)( 5) 5:04( 42)( 7) 9:04( 35)( 4) 16:06( 36)( 8) 20:42( 39)( 9) 23:19( 41)( 9) 25:46( 42)( 8) 28:06( 33)( 8) 30:20( 60)( 8) 33:11( 45)( 7) 37:09( 57)( 8) 39:25( 56)( 8) 40:56( 55)( 8) 46:57( 54)( 8) 47:19( 52)( 7) 53:05( 56)( 8) 56:38( 58)( 10) 58:12( 90)( 10) 57:36 11 Митасов Денис СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок IIю 104 2004 01:05:53 11 2:30( 60)( 12) 6:06( 42)( 15) 5:39( 35)( 8) 2:31( 36)( 5) 9:22( 39)( 14) 0:43( 41)( 1) 2:41( 42)( 9) 4:23( 33)( 12) 1:44( 60)( 4) 3:51( 45)( 11) 3:50( 57)( 12) 2:41( 56)( 9) 3:58( 55)( 13) 6:47( 54)( 11) 0:45( 52)( 4) 4:54( 56)( 9) 2:04( 58)( 10) 2:01( 90)( 12) 0:-37 2:30( 60)( 12) 8:36( 42)( 14) 14:15( 35)( 10) 16:46( 36)( 9) 26:08( 39)( 13) 26:51( 41)( 12) 29:32( 42)( 12) 33:55( 33)( 12) 35:39( 60)( 11) 39:30( 45)( 12) 43:20( 57)( 12) 46:01( 56)( 11) 49:59( 55)( 11) 56:46( 54)( 11) 57:31( 52)( 11) 62:25( 56)( 11) 64:29( 58)( 11) 66:30( 90)( 11) 65:53 12 Попов Андрей Феникс Iю 112 2002 01:10:15 12 3:53( 60)( 15) 3:09( 42)( 9) 5:51( 35)( 9) 4:58( 36)( 13) 5:36( 39)( 12) 1:51( 41)( 12) 3:34( 42)( 11) 3:52( 33)( 10) 4:26( 60)( 14) 1:57( 45)( 4) 3:45( 57)( 11) 6:18( 56)( 12) 4:20( 55)( 14) 5:17( 54)( 7) 0:59( 52)( 10) 5:21( 56)( 11) 3:26( 58)( 12) 2:21( 90)( 13) 0:-39 3:53( 60)( 15) 7:02( 42)( 12) 12:53( 35)( 9) 17:51( 36)( 11) 23:27( 39)( 11) 25:18( 41)( 11) 28:52( 42)( 11) 32:44( 33)( 11) 37:10( 60)( 12) 39:07( 45)( 11) 42:52( 57)( 11) 49:10( 56)( 12) 53:30( 55)( 12) 58:47( 54)( 12) 59:46( 52)( 12) 65:07( 56)( 12) 68:33( 58)( 12) 70:54( 90)( 12) 70:15 13 Рангулов Вадим Альтаир 98 2003 01:19:14 13 1:48( 60)( 4) 4:28( 42)( 13) 8:25( 35)( 13) 15:13( 36)( 15) 2:43( 39)( 5) 3:17( 41)( 14) 2:29( 42)( 8) 2:27( 33)( 7) 2:13( 60)( 8) 8:24( 45)( 14) 2:17( 57)( 3) 6:29( 56)( 13) 1:44( 55)( 5) 6:38( 54)( 10) 0:25( 52)( 2) 7:15( 56)( 14) 2:01( 58)( 9) 1:37( 90)( 10) 0:-39 1:48( 60)( 4) 6:16( 42)( 11) 14:41( 35)( 12) 29:54( 36)( 15) 32:37( 39)( 14) 35:54( 41)( 14) 38:23( 42)( 13) 40:50( 33)( 13) 43:03( 60)( 13) 51:27( 45)( 13) 53:44( 57)( 13) 60:13( 56)( 13) 61:57( 55)( 13) 68:35( 54)( 13) 69:00( 52)( 13) 76:15( 56)( 13) 78:16( 58)( 13) 79:53( 90)( 13) 79:14 14 Ефремов Роман Эдельвейс 2 97 01:33:06 в/к 4:29( 60)( 16) 4:26( 42)( 12) 9:58( 35)( 14) 3:51( 36)( 11) 3:18( 39)( 7) 11:51( 41)( 15) 6:19( 42)( 15) 3:45( 33)( 9) 3:25( 60)( 13) 5:41( 45)( 13) 4:11( 57)( 14) 9:33( 56)( 14) 2:45( 55)( 9) 6:56( 54)( 13) 1:25( 52)( 14) 6:38( 56)( 13) 2:34( 58)( 11) 2:35( 90)( 14) 0:-34 4:29( 60)( 16) 8:55( 42)( 15) 18:53( 35)( 14) 22:44( 36)( 13) 26:02( 39)( 12) 37:53( 41)( 15) 44:12( 42)( 15) 47:57( 33)( 15) 51:22( 60)( 15) 57:03( 45)( 15) 61:14( 57)( 14) 70:47( 56)( 14) 73:32( 55)( 14) 80:28( 54)( 14) 81:53( 52)( 14) 88:31( 56)( 14) 91:05( 58)( 14) 93:40( 90)( 14) 93:06 15 Шайнуров Никита СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок IIю 84 2003 снят 2:13( 60)( 9) 10:23( 42)( 16) 6:55( 35)( 11) 3:46( 36)( 10) 9:41( 39)( 15) 1:07( 41)( 8) 4:41( 42)( 13) 4:57( 33)( 14) 3:09( 60)( 12) 4:42( 45)( 12) 5:50 2:13( 60)( 9) 12:36( 42)( 16) 19:31( 35)( 15) 23:17( 36)( 14) 32:58( 39)( 15) 34:05( 41)( 13) 38:46( 42)( 14) 43:43( 33)( 14) 46:52( 60)( 14) 51:34( 45)( 14) 57:24 16 Неволин Евгений СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок Iю 116 2004 снят 2:29( 60)( 11) 6:05( 42)( 14) 47:04 2:29( 60)( 11) 8:34( 42)( 13) 55:38
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 35) 3( 39) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 31) 9( 60) 10( 45) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 48) 14( 59) 15( 51) 16( 53) 17( 54) 18( 52) 19( 56) 20( 57) 21( 55) 22( 56) 23( 58) 24( 90) 1 Кисселев Андрей Горн-ск Киселев КМС 43 2001 00:37:35 1 3:41( 32)( 5) 1:49( 35)( 1) 1:43( 39)( 2) 2:07( 36)( 2) 0:37( 37)( 3) 1:38( 41)( 3) 2:19( 42)( 1) 1:33( 31)( 2) 0:43( 60)( 1) 1:19( 45)( 1) 2:02( 47)( 2) 1:44( 49)( 1) 0:45( 48)( 2) 2:24( 59)( 4) 1:20( 51)( 1) 1:28( 53)( 1) 0:33( 54)( 4) 0:55( 52)( 3) 2:36( 56)( 2) 1:44( 57)( 3) 2:00( 55)( 1) 1:07( 56)( 2) 1:05( 58)( 2) 1:02( 90)( 2) 0:-39 3:41( 32)( 5) 5:30( 35)( 4) 7:13( 39)( 2) 9:20( 36)( 2) 9:57( 37)( 2) 11:35( 41)( 2) 13:54( 42)( 2) 15:27( 31)( 2) 16:10( 60)( 2) 17:29( 45)( 2) 19:31( 47)( 2) 21:15( 49)( 2) 22:00( 48)( 1) 24:24( 59)( 1) 25:44( 51)( 1) 27:12( 53)( 1) 27:45( 54)( 1) 28:40( 52)( 1) 31:16( 56)( 1) 33:00( 57)( 1) 35:00( 55)( 1) 36:07( 56)( 1) 37:12( 58)( 1) 38:14( 90)( 1) 37:35 2 Глухих Илья Эдельвейс КМС 42 2001 00:38:33 2 2:14( 32)( 2) 2:24( 35)( 3) 3:28( 39)( 3) 2:16( 36)( 3) 0:32( 37)( 1) 1:38( 41)( 3) 2:19( 42)( 1) 1:34( 31)( 3) 0:44( 60)( 3) 1:21( 45)( 2) 2:00( 47)( 1) 1:49( 49)( 3) 0:43( 48)( 1) 2:11( 59)( 3) 1:24( 51)( 2) 1:37( 53)( 2) 0:29( 54)( 2) 0:58( 52)( 4) 2:47( 56)( 3) 1:28( 57)( 2) 2:06( 55)( 3) 1:03( 56)( 1) 1:08( 58)( 3) 0:59( 90)( 1) 0:-39 2:14( 32)( 2) 4:38( 35)( 2) 8:06( 39)( 3) 10:22( 36)( 3) 10:54( 37)( 3) 12:32( 41)( 3) 14:51( 42)( 3) 16:25( 31)( 3) 17:09( 60)( 3) 18:30( 45)( 3) 20:30( 47)( 3) 22:19( 49)( 3) 23:02( 48)( 2) 25:13( 59)( 2) 26:37( 51)( 2) 28:14( 53)( 2) 28:43( 54)( 2) 29:41( 52)( 2) 32:28( 56)( 2) 33:56( 57)( 2) 36:02( 55)( 2) 37:05( 56)( 2) 38:13( 58)( 2) 39:12( 90)( 2) 38:33 3 Черепанов Кирилл Феникс I 44 2000 00:41:11 3 2:33( 32)( 4) 1:55( 35)( 2) 1:37( 39)( 1) 2:24( 36)( 4) 0:32( 37)( 1) 1:32( 41)( 2) 2:19( 42)( 1) 1:31( 31)( 1) 0:46( 60)( 4) 1:32( 45)( 3) 2:33( 47)( 4) 1:49( 49)( 3) 2:27( 48)( 4) 2:08( 59)( 1) 1:41( 51)( 4) 1:38( 53)( 3) 0:32( 54)( 3) 0:38( 52)( 2) 2:35( 56)( 1) 1:26( 57)( 1) 2:05( 55)( 2) 3:32( 56)( 4) 0:54( 58)( 1) 1:10( 90)( 4) 0:-38 2:33( 32)( 4) 4:28( 35)( 1) 6:05( 39)( 1) 8:29( 36)( 1) 9:01( 37)( 1) 10:33( 41)( 1) 12:52( 42)( 1) 14:23( 31)( 1) 15:09( 60)( 1) 16:41( 45)( 1) 19:14( 47)( 1) 21:03( 49)( 1) 23:30( 48)( 3) 25:38( 59)( 3) 27:19( 51)( 3) 28:57( 53)( 3) 29:29( 54)( 3) 30:07( 52)( 3) 32:42( 56)( 3) 34:08( 57)( 3) 36:13( 55)( 3) 39:45( 56)( 3) 40:39( 58)( 3) 41:49( 90)( 3) 41:11 4 Ожгибесов Александр Эдельвейс I 45 2000 00:44:26 4 2:11( 32)( 1) 2:48( 35)( 4) 4:32( 39)( 4) 1:32( 36)( 1) 2:20( 37)( 4) 1:23( 41)( 1) 2:25( 42)( 4) 1:50( 31)( 4) 0:43( 60)( 1) 1:34( 45)( 4) 2:27( 47)( 3) 1:46( 49)( 2) 0:45( 48)( 2) 2:10( 59)( 2) 1:33( 51)( 3) 2:00( 53)( 4) 0:22( 54)( 1) 0:25( 52)( 1) 2:52( 56)( 4) 2:47( 57)( 4) 2:51( 55)( 4) 1:25( 56)( 3) 1:18( 58)( 4) 1:06( 90)( 3) 0:-39 2:11( 32)( 1) 4:59( 35)( 3) 9:31( 39)( 4) 11:03( 36)( 4) 13:23( 37)( 4) 14:46( 41)( 4) 17:11( 42)( 4) 19:01( 31)( 4) 19:44( 60)( 4) 21:18( 45)( 4) 23:45( 47)( 4) 25:31( 49)( 4) 26:16( 48)( 4) 28:26( 59)( 4) 29:59( 51)( 4) 31:59( 53)( 4) 32:21( 54)( 4) 32:46( 52)( 4) 35:38( 56)( 4) 38:25( 57)( 4) 41:16( 55)( 4) 42:41( 56)( 4) 43:59( 58)( 4) 45:05( 90)( 4) 44:26 5 Верхотин Евгений СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок КМС 46 2001 снят 2:22( 32)( 3) 3:43( 35)( 6) 37:07 2:22( 32)( 3) 6:05( 35)( 5) 43:12 6 Шишикин Сергей Феникс 57 снят 34:36( 32)( 6) 3:12( 35)( 5) 4:42( 39)( 5) 9:07( 36)( 5) 12:50( 37)( 5) 3:57( 41)( 5) 11:24 34:36( 32)( 6) 37:48( 35)( 6) 42:30( 39)( 5) 51:37( 36)( 5) 64:27( 37)( 5) 68:24( 41)( 5) 79:48
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 33) 6( 38) 7( 37) 8( 36) 9( 35) 10( 42) 11( 31) 12( 60) 13( 44) 14( 47) 15( 48) 16( 59) 17( 50) 18( 49) 19( 59) 20( 51) 21( 54) 22( 55) 23( 56) 24( 57) 25( 90) 1 Нурисламов Анвар СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 26 00:40:18 1 2:55( 33)( 6) 1:13( 34)( 1) 1:49( 41)( 3) 1:49( 42)( 2) 1:44( 33)( 3) 2:06( 38)( 3) 1:05( 37)( 4) 1:27( 36)( 11) 1:09( 35)( 1) 1:56( 42)( 1) 1:32( 31)( 2) 0:34( 60)( 1) 1:01( 44)( 1) 2:11( 47)( 2) 1:48( 48)( 1) 2:03( 59)( 1) 1:38( 50)( 9) 1:21( 49)( 2) 1:28( 59)( 4) 1:21( 51)( 4) 2:25( 54)( 10) 2:38( 55)( 3) 1:15( 56)( 4) 1:24( 57)( 2) 1:05( 90)( 1) 0:-39 2:55( 33)( 6) 4:08( 34)( 2) 5:57( 41)( 2) 7:46( 42)( 2) 9:30( 33)( 2) 11:36( 38)( 2) 12:41( 37)( 2) 14:08( 36)( 2) 15:17( 35)( 2) 17:13( 42)( 2) 18:45( 31)( 1) 19:19( 60)( 1) 20:20( 44)( 1) 22:31( 47)( 1) 24:19( 48)( 1) 26:22( 59)( 1) 28:00( 50)( 1) 29:21( 49)( 1) 30:49( 59)( 1) 32:10( 51)( 1) 34:35( 54)( 1) 37:13( 55)( 1) 38:28( 56)( 1) 39:52( 57)( 1) 40:57( 90)( 1) 40:18 2 Павлов Сергей Пермь, лично КМС 32 1976 00:40:46 2 2:21( 33)( 1) 1:27( 34)( 4) 2:03( 41)( 8) 1:42( 42)( 1) 1:43( 33)( 1) 2:04( 38)( 2) 1:02( 37)( 2) 0:56( 36)( 2) 1:27( 35)( 8) 2:21( 42)( 6) 1:41( 31)( 7) 0:45( 60)( 3) 1:19( 44)( 6) 2:10( 47)( 1) 2:03( 48)( 9) 2:12( 59)( 5) 1:23( 50)( 1) 1:26( 49)( 5) 1:28( 59)( 4) 1:19( 51)( 3) 1:54( 54)( 2) 2:51( 55)( 8) 1:21( 56)( 8) 1:21( 57)( 1) 1:05( 90)( 1) 0:-38 2:21( 33)( 1) 3:48( 34)( 1) 5:51( 41)( 1) 7:33( 42)( 1) 9:16( 33)( 1) 11:20( 38)( 1) 12:22( 37)( 1) 13:18( 36)( 1) 14:45( 35)( 1) 17:06( 42)( 1) 18:47( 31)( 2) 19:32( 60)( 2) 20:51( 44)( 2) 23:01( 47)( 2) 25:04( 48)( 2) 27:16( 59)( 2) 28:39( 50)( 2) 30:05( 49)( 2) 31:33( 59)( 2) 32:52( 51)( 2) 34:46( 54)( 2) 37:37( 55)( 2) 38:58( 56)( 2) 40:19( 57)( 2) 41:24( 90)( 2) 40:46 3 Смолев Александр 22 00:44:06 3 2:50( 33)( 2) 1:34( 34)( 6) 1:45( 41)( 2) 3:31( 42)( 14) 1:55( 33)( 5) 2:10( 38)( 6) 1:50( 37)( 13) 1:03( 36)( 4) 1:28( 35)( 9) 2:22( 42)( 7) 1:27( 31)( 1) 0:47( 60)( 6) 1:27( 44)( 11) 2:31( 47)( 5) 1:54( 48)( 3) 2:07( 59)( 3) 1:28( 50)( 3) 1:25( 49)( 4) 1:29( 59)( 6) 1:17( 51)( 2) 1:53( 54)( 1) 2:30( 55)( 2) 1:20( 56)( 7) 1:29( 57)( 4) 1:12( 90)( 8) 0:-38 2:50( 33)( 2) 4:24( 34)( 5) 6:09( 41)( 3) 9:40( 42)( 9) 11:35( 33)( 8) 13:45( 38)( 7) 15:35( 37)( 7) 16:38( 36)( 7) 18:06( 35)( 7) 20:28( 42)( 8) 21:55( 31)( 5) 22:42( 60)( 5) 24:09( 44)( 5) 26:40( 47)( 5) 28:34( 48)( 4) 30:41( 59)( 4) 32:09( 50)( 4) 33:34( 49)( 4) 35:03( 59)( 4) 36:20( 51)( 4) 38:13( 54)( 3) 40:43( 55)( 3) 42:03( 56)( 3) 43:32( 57)( 3) 44:44( 90)( 3) 44:06 4 Кузнецов Константин Феникс 21 1979 00:44:52 4 2:52( 33)( 5) 1:24( 34)( 3) 1:55( 41)( 6) 1:55( 42)( 4) 1:44( 33)( 3) 2:16( 38)( 7) 1:11( 37)( 7) 1:11( 36)( 7) 2:30( 35)( 14) 2:23( 42)( 8) 2:59( 31)( 14) 0:45( 60)( 3) 1:26( 44)( 9) 2:32( 47)( 6) 1:58( 48)( 6) 2:16( 59)( 8) 1:28( 50)( 3) 1:27( 49)( 6) 1:33( 59)( 9) 1:23( 51)( 7) 1:54( 54)( 2) 2:38( 55)( 3) 1:11( 56)( 1) 1:24( 57)( 2) 1:15( 90)( 10) 0:-38 2:52( 33)( 5) 4:16( 34)( 4) 6:11( 41)( 4) 8:06( 42)( 3) 9:50( 33)( 3) 12:06( 38)( 3) 13:17( 37)( 3) 14:28( 36)( 3) 16:58( 35)( 3) 19:21( 42)( 3) 22:20( 31)( 7) 23:05( 60)( 7) 24:31( 44)( 7) 27:03( 47)( 7) 29:01( 48)( 7) 31:17( 59)( 7) 32:45( 50)( 5) 34:12( 49)( 6) 35:45( 59)( 6) 37:08( 51)( 6) 39:02( 54)( 4) 41:40( 55)( 4) 42:51( 56)( 4) 44:15( 57)( 4) 45:30( 90)( 4) 44:52 5 Котельников Геннадий Пермь, лично 24 1973 00:46:06 5 3:15( 33)( 11) 1:45( 34)( 8) 1:54( 41)( 4) 1:56( 42)( 5) 1:43( 33)( 1) 3:04( 38)( 13) 1:07( 37)( 6) 1:27( 36)( 11) 1:10( 35)( 2) 2:04( 42)( 3) 1:33( 31)( 3) 0:54( 60)( 11) 1:21( 44)( 7) 2:37( 47)( 8) 1:52( 48)( 2) 2:11( 59)( 4) 1:28( 50)( 3) 1:32( 49)( 7) 1:35( 59)( 10) 1:22( 51)( 6) 4:02( 54)( 14) 2:41( 55)( 5) 1:25( 56)( 10) 1:36( 57)( 7) 1:10( 90)( 5) 0:-38 3:15( 33)( 11) 5:00( 34)( 10) 6:54( 41)( 8) 8:50( 42)( 6) 10:33( 33)( 4) 13:37( 38)( 6) 14:44( 37)( 5) 16:11( 36)( 6) 17:21( 35)( 5) 19:25( 42)( 4) 20:58( 31)( 3) 21:52( 60)( 3) 23:13( 44)( 3) 25:50( 47)( 3) 27:42( 48)( 3) 29:53( 59)( 3) 31:21( 50)( 3) 32:53( 49)( 3) 34:28( 59)( 3) 35:50( 51)( 3) 39:52( 54)( 6) 42:33( 55)( 5) 43:58( 56)( 6) 45:34( 57)( 5) 46:44( 90)( 5) 46:06 6 Никифоров Андрей ТехноПорт 33 1973 00:46:51 6 3:03( 33)( 8) 1:28( 34)( 5) 2:02( 41)( 7) 1:59( 42)( 6) 2:13( 33)( 7) 2:40( 38)( 9) 1:30( 37)( 9) 1:01( 36)( 3) 1:15( 35)( 5) 2:18( 42)( 5) 1:57( 31)( 8) 0:47( 60)( 6) 1:26( 44)( 9) 2:22( 47)( 4) 2:43( 48)( 12) 2:22( 59)( 11) 1:39( 50)( 10) 1:49( 49)( 13) 1:32( 59)( 8) 1:29( 51)( 11) 1:58( 54)( 6) 3:07( 55)( 12) 1:14( 56)( 2) 2:23( 57)( 12) 1:10( 90)( 5) 0:-36 3:03( 33)( 8) 4:31( 34)( 6) 6:33( 41)( 7) 8:32( 42)( 5) 10:45( 33)( 5) 13:25( 38)( 5) 14:55( 37)( 6) 15:56( 36)( 4) 17:11( 35)( 4) 19:29( 42)( 5) 21:26( 31)( 4) 22:13( 60)( 4) 23:39( 44)( 4) 26:01( 47)( 4) 28:44( 48)( 6) 31:06( 59)( 6) 32:45( 50)( 5) 34:34( 49)( 7) 36:06( 59)( 7) 37:35( 51)( 7) 39:33( 54)( 5) 42:40( 55)( 6) 43:54( 56)( 5) 46:17( 57)( 6) 47:27( 90)( 6) 46:51 7 Дроздов Михаил Призма 23 1977 00:47:03 7 2:51( 33)( 3) 1:21( 34)( 2) 2:15( 41)( 11) 2:52( 42)( 9) 2:03( 33)( 6) 3:41( 38)( 15) 0:54( 37)( 1) 1:13( 36)( 9) 1:11( 35)( 3) 1:58( 42)( 2) 1:36( 31)( 4) 0:57( 60)( 14) 1:18( 44)( 5) 2:33( 47)( 7) 1:54( 48)( 3) 2:06( 59)( 2) 2:14( 50)( 13) 1:12( 49)( 1) 1:25( 59)( 2) 1:21( 51)( 4) 3:53( 54)( 13) 2:45( 55)( 6) 1:27( 56)( 11) 1:31( 57)( 5) 1:09( 90)( 4) 0:-37 2:51( 33)( 3) 4:12( 34)( 3) 6:27( 41)( 6) 9:19( 42)( 8) 11:22( 33)( 7) 15:03( 38)( 8) 15:57( 37)( 8) 17:10( 36)( 8) 18:21( 35)( 8) 20:19( 42)( 7) 21:55( 31)( 5) 22:52( 60)( 6) 24:10( 44)( 6) 26:43( 47)( 6) 28:37( 48)( 5) 30:43( 59)( 5) 32:57( 50)( 7) 34:09( 49)( 5) 35:34( 59)( 5) 36:55( 51)( 5) 40:48( 54)( 8) 43:33( 55)( 7) 45:00( 56)( 8) 46:31( 57)( 7) 47:40( 90)( 7) 47:03 8 Просвирнин Владимир Пермь, лично I 20 1974 00:47:30 8 3:09( 33)( 10) 1:53( 34)( 12) 2:24( 41)( 13) 2:52( 42)( 9) 2:36( 33)( 10) 2:09( 38)( 4) 2:01( 37)( 15) 1:06( 36)( 5) 1:36( 35)( 11) 2:26( 42)( 10) 1:38( 31)( 6) 0:45( 60)( 3) 1:12( 44)( 3) 2:38( 47)( 9) 1:57( 48)( 5) 2:15( 59)( 7) 1:29( 50)( 6) 1:34( 49)( 8) 1:39( 59)( 12) 1:25( 51)( 8) 2:04( 54)( 7) 2:57( 55)( 10) 1:14( 56)( 2) 1:47( 57)( 8) 1:20( 90)( 12) 0:-36 3:09( 33)( 10) 5:02( 34)( 11) 7:26( 41)( 11) 10:18( 42)( 11) 12:54( 33)( 10) 15:03( 38)( 8) 17:04( 37)( 10) 18:10( 36)( 10) 19:46( 35)( 10) 22:12( 42)( 10) 23:50( 31)( 10) 24:35( 60)( 10) 25:47( 44)( 9) 28:25( 47)( 9) 30:22( 48)( 8) 32:37( 59)( 8) 34:06( 50)( 8) 35:40( 49)( 8) 37:19( 59)( 8) 38:44( 51)( 8) 40:48( 54)( 8) 43:45( 55)( 8) 44:59( 56)( 7) 46:46( 57)( 8) 48:06( 90)( 8) 47:30 9 Пикулев Александр Закамск 36 1974 00:48:04 9 3:02( 33)( 7) 1:45( 34)( 8) 1:34( 41)( 1) 1:54( 42)( 3) 2:54( 33)( 11) 2:09( 38)( 4) 1:13( 37)( 8) 1:39( 36)( 14) 1:36( 35)( 11) 2:25( 42)( 9) 2:41( 31)( 13) 0:43( 60)( 2) 1:50( 44)( 14) 2:48( 47)( 11) 2:24( 48)( 10) 2:20( 59)( 9) 1:29( 50)( 6) 1:40( 49)( 11) 1:29( 59)( 6) 1:15( 51)( 1) 1:57( 54)( 4) 3:00( 55)( 11) 1:38( 56)( 12) 2:04( 57)( 10) 1:13( 90)( 9) 0:-38 3:02( 33)( 7) 4:47( 34)( 8) 6:21( 41)( 5) 8:15( 42)( 4) 11:09( 33)( 6) 13:18( 38)( 4) 14:31( 37)( 4) 16:10( 36)( 5) 17:46( 35)( 6) 20:11( 42)( 6) 22:52( 31)( 8) 23:35( 60)( 8) 25:25( 44)( 8) 28:13( 47)( 8) 30:37( 48)( 9) 32:57( 59)( 9) 34:26( 50)( 9) 36:06( 49)( 9) 37:35( 59)( 9) 38:50( 51)( 9) 40:47( 54)( 7) 43:47( 55)( 9) 45:25( 56)( 9) 47:29( 57)( 9) 48:42( 90)( 9) 48:04 10 Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводск 19 1969 00:48:06 10 4:06( 33)( 14) 2:07( 34)( 13) 2:11( 41)( 10) 3:00( 42)( 12) 2:22( 33)( 8) 2:33( 38)( 8) 1:37( 37)( 10) 1:12( 36)( 8) 1:19( 35)( 6) 2:48( 42)( 13) 2:20( 31)( 11) 0:49( 60)( 9) 1:10( 44)( 2) 2:16( 47)( 3) 1:59( 48)( 7) 2:21( 59)( 10) 1:31( 50)( 8) 1:36( 49)( 9) 1:18( 59)( 1) 1:25( 51)( 8) 1:57( 54)( 4) 2:26( 55)( 1) 1:15( 56)( 4) 1:56( 57)( 9) 1:10( 90)( 5) 0:-38 4:06( 33)( 14) 6:13( 34)( 13) 8:24( 41)( 12) 11:24( 42)( 12) 13:46( 33)( 12) 16:19( 38)( 12) 17:56( 37)( 12) 19:08( 36)( 12) 20:27( 35)( 12) 23:15( 42)( 12) 25:35( 31)( 11) 26:24( 60)( 11) 27:34( 44)( 11) 29:50( 47)( 11) 31:49( 48)( 10) 34:10( 59)( 10) 35:41( 50)( 10) 37:17( 49)( 10) 38:35( 59)( 10) 40:00( 51)( 10) 41:57( 54)( 10) 44:23( 55)( 10) 45:38( 56)( 10) 47:34( 57)( 10) 48:44( 90)( 10) 48:06 11 Марфин Андрей Пермь, лично 18 1977 00:52:05 11 7:41( 33)( 16) 1:46( 34)( 11) 1:54( 41)( 4) 3:04( 42)( 13) 2:30( 33)( 9) 2:45( 38)( 10) 1:06( 37)( 5) 1:26( 36)( 10) 1:12( 35)( 4) 2:04( 42)( 3) 1:36( 31)( 4) 0:49( 60)( 9) 1:13( 44)( 4) 2:39( 47)( 10) 1:59( 48)( 7) 2:13( 59)( 6) 1:24( 50)( 2) 1:24( 49)( 3) 1:26( 59)( 3) 1:37( 51)( 12) 4:02( 54)( 14) 2:48( 55)( 7) 1:24( 56)( 9) 1:33( 57)( 6) 1:07( 90)( 3) 0:-37 7:41( 33)( 16) 9:27( 34)( 15) 11:21( 41)( 14) 14:25( 42)( 14) 16:55( 33)( 14) 19:40( 38)( 14) 20:46( 37)( 14) 22:12( 36)( 13) 23:24( 35)( 13) 25:28( 42)( 13) 27:04( 31)( 13) 27:53( 60)( 13) 29:06( 44)( 13) 31:45( 47)( 12) 33:44( 48)( 12) 35:57( 59)( 12) 37:21( 50)( 11) 38:45( 49)( 11) 40:11( 59)( 11) 41:48( 51)( 11) 45:50( 54)( 12) 48:38( 55)( 12) 50:02( 56)( 12) 51:35( 57)( 12) 52:42( 90)( 11) 52:05 12 Кожин Игорь Пермь, лично 35 1970 00:52:16 12 2:51( 33)( 3) 1:45( 34)( 8) 2:25( 41)( 14) 2:58( 42)( 11) 3:20( 33)( 12) 2:03( 38)( 1) 1:04( 37)( 3) 0:54( 36)( 1) 1:25( 35)( 7) 2:41( 42)( 11) 2:08( 31)( 10) 0:54( 60)( 11) 1:25( 44)( 8) 3:08( 47)( 13) 3:38( 48)( 15) 3:00( 59)( 15) 2:19( 50)( 14) 1:41( 49)( 12) 1:36( 59)( 11) 1:27( 51)( 10) 2:05( 54)( 8) 2:55( 55)( 9) 1:15( 56)( 4) 2:26( 57)( 13) 1:26( 90)( 13) 0:-33 2:51( 33)( 3) 4:36( 34)( 7) 7:01( 41)( 10) 9:59( 42)( 10) 13:19( 33)( 11) 15:22( 38)( 10) 16:26( 37)( 9) 17:20( 36)( 9) 18:45( 35)( 9) 21:26( 42)( 9) 23:34( 31)( 9) 24:28( 60)( 9) 25:53( 44)( 10) 29:01( 47)( 10) 32:39( 48)( 11) 35:39( 59)( 11) 37:58( 50)( 12) 39:39( 49)( 12) 41:15( 59)( 12) 42:42( 51)( 12) 44:47( 54)( 11) 47:42( 55)( 11) 48:57( 56)( 11) 51:23( 57)( 11) 52:49( 90)( 12) 52:16 13 Сайдаков Дмитрий Березники 27 1972 00:57:45 13 3:08( 33)( 9) 1:42( 34)( 7) 2:05( 41)( 9) 2:15( 42)( 7) 3:25( 33)( 13) 2:53( 38)( 12) 1:37( 37)( 10) 1:10( 36)( 6) 1:32( 35)( 10) 2:46( 42)( 12) 3:29( 31)( 15) 0:48( 60)( 8) 1:35( 44)( 12) 4:05( 47)( 15) 2:40( 48)( 11) 2:56( 59)( 14) 3:10( 50)( 16) 1:39( 49)( 10) 1:55( 59)( 13) 2:01( 51)( 15) 2:26( 54)( 11) 3:22( 55)( 14) 1:48( 56)( 13) 2:16( 57)( 11) 1:36( 90)( 14) 0:-34 3:08( 33)( 9) 4:50( 34)( 9) 6:55( 41)( 9) 9:10( 42)( 7) 12:35( 33)( 9) 15:28( 38)( 11) 17:05( 37)( 11) 18:15( 36)( 11) 19:47( 35)( 11) 22:33( 42)( 11) 26:02( 31)( 12) 26:50( 60)( 12) 28:25( 44)( 12) 32:30( 47)( 13) 35:10( 48)( 13) 38:06( 59)( 13) 41:16( 50)( 13) 42:55( 49)( 13) 44:50( 59)( 13) 46:51( 51)( 13) 49:17( 54)( 13) 52:39( 55)( 13) 54:27( 56)( 13) 56:43( 57)( 13) 58:19( 90)( 13) 57:45 14 Пьянков Иван Пермь, лично III 29 1984 01:08:27 14 3:44( 33)( 12) 2:43( 34)( 15) 2:22( 41)( 12) 2:45( 42)( 8) 3:55( 33)( 14) 3:26( 38)( 14) 1:40( 37)( 12) 1:38( 36)( 13) 2:17( 35)( 13) 2:54( 42)( 14) 2:00( 31)( 9) 0:56( 60)( 13) 1:57( 44)( 16) 5:01( 47)( 16) 2:47( 48)( 13) 2:53( 59)( 13) 2:26( 50)( 15) 2:39( 49)( 15) 2:28( 59)( 15) 1:55( 51)( 14) 3:14( 54)( 12) 5:05( 55)( 15) 2:03( 56)( 15) 4:57( 57)( 15) 1:19( 90)( 11) 0:-37 3:44( 33)( 12) 6:27( 34)( 14) 8:49( 41)( 13) 11:34( 42)( 13) 15:29( 33)( 13) 18:55( 38)( 13) 20:35( 37)( 13) 22:13( 36)( 14) 24:30( 35)( 14) 27:24( 42)( 14) 29:24( 31)( 14) 30:20( 60)( 14) 32:17( 44)( 14) 37:18( 47)( 14) 40:05( 48)( 14) 42:58( 59)( 14) 45:24( 50)( 14) 48:03( 49)( 14) 50:31( 59)( 14) 52:26( 51)( 14) 55:40( 54)( 14) 60:45( 55)( 14) 62:48( 56)( 14) 67:45( 57)( 14) 69:04( 90)( 14) 68:27 15 Байдин Ярослав СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Пермь 31 1979 01:53:16 15 4:23( 33)( 15) 5:16( 34)( 16) 5:21( 41)( 15) 4:08( 42)( 16) 4:23( 33)( 15) 5:12( 38)( 16) 5:53( 37)( 16) 9:18( 36)( 16) 2:54( 35)( 15) 4:33( 42)( 16) 2:39( 31)( 12) 1:10( 60)( 15) 1:42( 44)( 13) 3:02( 47)( 12) 4:34( 48)( 16) 3:59( 59)( 16) 2:08( 50)( 12) 2:25( 49)( 14) 2:28( 59)( 15) 2:06( 51)( 16) 7:34( 54)( 16) 20:47( 55)( 16) 2:31( 56)( 16) 3:23( 57)( 14) 1:52( 90)( 15) 0:-25 4:23( 33)( 15) 9:39( 34)( 16) 15:00( 41)( 16) 19:08( 42)( 16) 23:31( 33)( 15) 28:43( 38)( 16) 34:36( 37)( 16) 43:54( 36)( 16) 46:48( 35)( 16) 51:21( 42)( 16) 54:00( 31)( 16) 55:10( 60)( 16) 56:52( 44)( 16) 59:54( 47)( 16) 64:28( 48)( 16) 68:27( 59)( 16) 70:35( 50)( 16) 73:00( 49)( 16) 75:28( 59)( 16) 77:34( 51)( 16) 85:08( 54)( 16) 105:55( 55)( 16) 108:26( 56)( 16) 111:49( 57)( 15) 113:41( 90)( 15) 113:16 16 Кожевников Александр Феникс 25 1980 снят 20:45( 33)( 17) 52:38 20:45( 33)( 17) 73:23 17 Сыропятов Валерий Подросток 34 1971 снят 3:51( 33)( 13) 2:08( 34)( 14) 6:05( 41)( 16) 3:48( 42)( 15) 8:20( 33)( 16) 2:50( 38)( 11) 1:51( 37)( 14) 3:39( 36)( 15) 3:03( 35)( 16) 4:10( 42)( 15) 3:29( 31)( 15) 1:46( 60)( 16) 1:54( 44)( 15) 3:21( 47)( 14) 2:47( 48)( 13) 2:40( 59)( 12) 1:40( 50)( 11) 2:41( 49)( 16) 2:03( 59)( 14) 1:42( 51)( 13) 2:18( 54)( 9) 3:17( 55)( 13) 1:50( 56)( 14) 2:47 3:51( 33)( 13) 5:59( 34)( 12) 12:04( 41)( 15) 15:52( 42)( 15) 24:12( 33)( 16) 27:02( 38)( 15) 28:53( 37)( 15) 32:32( 36)( 15) 35:35( 35)( 15) 39:45( 42)( 15) 43:14( 31)( 15) 45:00( 60)( 15) 46:54( 44)( 15) 50:15( 47)( 15) 53:02( 48)( 15) 55:42( 59)( 15) 57:22( 50)( 15) 60:03( 49)( 15) 62:06( 59)( 15) 63:48( 51)( 15) 66:06( 54)( 15) 69:23( 55)( 15) 71:13( 56)( 15) 74:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 35) 3( 39) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 31) 9( 60) 10( 45) 11( 47) 12( 49) 13( 48) 14( 59) 15( 51) 16( 53) 17( 54) 18( 52) 19( 56) 20( 57) 21( 55) 22( 56) 23( 58) 24( 90) 1 Вакатов Василий Закамск КМС 71 1957 00:46:42 1 3:05( 32)( 2) 2:42( 35)( 4) 1:58( 39)( 1) 1:39( 36)( 1) 0:49( 37)( 1) 2:05( 41)( 2) 2:56( 42)( 4) 1:55( 31)( 2) 0:52( 60)( 1) 1:48( 45)( 3) 2:55( 47)( 4) 2:02( 49)( 3) 0:50( 48)( 2) 3:12( 59)( 5) 1:48( 51)( 3) 1:57( 53)( 4) 0:43( 54)( 3) 0:27( 52)( 2) 3:22( 56)( 2) 3:15( 57)( 4) 2:30( 55)( 4) 1:48( 56)( 4) 1:24( 58)( 1) 1:17( 90)( 1) 0:-37 3:05( 32)( 2) 5:47( 35)( 3) 7:45( 39)( 2) 9:24( 36)( 1) 10:13( 37)( 1) 12:18( 41)( 1) 15:14( 42)( 1) 17:09( 31)( 1) 18:01( 60)( 1) 19:49( 45)( 1) 22:44( 47)( 1) 24:46( 49)( 1) 25:36( 48)( 1) 28:48( 59)( 1) 30:36( 51)( 1) 32:33( 53)( 1) 33:16( 54)( 1) 33:43( 52)( 1) 37:05( 56)( 1) 40:20( 57)( 1) 42:50( 55)( 1) 44:38( 56)( 1) 46:02( 58)( 1) 47:19( 90)( 1) 46:42 2 Ступников Геннадий Призма 74 1951 00:48:58 2 3:20( 32)( 3) 2:24( 35)( 1) 3:54( 39)( 5) 1:49( 36)( 3) 1:20( 37)( 6) 3:58( 41)( 8) 1:48( 42)( 1) 1:47( 31)( 1) 0:58( 60)( 3) 1:52( 45)( 4) 2:18( 47)( 1) 2:02( 49)( 3) 0:46( 48)( 1) 2:42( 59)( 1) 1:34( 51)( 1) 1:38( 53)( 1) 1:56( 54)( 8) 1:47( 52)( 6) 2:46( 56)( 1) 2:22( 57)( 1) 2:28( 55)( 3) 1:23( 56)( 1) 1:26( 58)( 2) 1:18( 90)( 2) 0:-38 3:20( 32)( 3) 5:44( 35)( 2) 9:38( 39)( 4) 11:27( 36)( 3) 12:47( 37)( 3) 16:45( 41)( 5) 18:33( 42)( 4) 20:20( 31)( 3) 21:18( 60)( 3) 23:10( 45)( 3) 25:28( 47)( 2) 27:30( 49)( 2) 28:16( 48)( 2) 30:58( 59)( 2) 32:32( 51)( 2) 34:10( 53)( 2) 36:06( 54)( 2) 37:53( 52)( 3) 40:39( 56)( 3) 43:01( 57)( 2) 45:29( 55)( 2) 46:52( 56)( 2) 48:18( 58)( 2) 49:36( 90)( 2) 48:58 3 Васенков Константин Краснокамск 68 1959 00:49:46 3 4:57( 32)( 8) 2:57( 35)( 6) 2:44( 39)( 4) 1:43( 36)( 2) 0:54( 37)( 2) 2:01( 41)( 1) 2:57( 42)( 5) 1:55( 31)( 2) 0:56( 60)( 2) 1:47( 45)( 1) 2:54( 47)( 3) 1:59( 49)( 1) 1:01( 48)( 4) 2:55( 59)( 3) 1:49( 51)( 4) 1:50( 53)( 3) 0:52( 54)( 4) 0:25( 52)( 1) 3:31( 56)( 3) 3:33( 57)( 6) 2:12( 55)( 2) 1:34( 56)( 2) 1:31( 58)( 3) 1:25( 90)( 3) 0:-36 4:57( 32)( 8) 7:54( 35)( 7) 10:38( 39)( 5) 12:21( 36)( 5) 13:15( 37)( 5) 15:16( 41)( 3) 18:13( 42)( 3) 20:08( 31)( 2) 21:04( 60)( 2) 22:51( 45)( 2) 25:45( 47)( 3) 27:44( 49)( 3) 28:45( 48)( 3) 31:40( 59)( 3) 33:29( 51)( 3) 35:19( 53)( 3) 36:11( 54)( 3) 36:36( 52)( 2) 40:07( 56)( 2) 43:40( 57)( 3) 45:52( 55)( 3) 47:26( 56)( 3) 48:57( 58)( 3) 50:22( 90)( 3) 49:46 4 Федоров Сергей СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь 76 1959 00:52:38 4 2:57( 32)( 1) 2:37( 35)( 2) 2:04( 39)( 2) 1:54( 36)( 4) 1:15( 37)( 4) 2:55( 41)( 5) 2:38( 42)( 2) 5:27( 31)( 8) 1:35( 60)( 5) 1:47( 45)( 1) 2:48( 47)( 2) 2:01( 49)( 2) 0:57( 48)( 3) 3:15( 59)( 6) 2:00( 51)( 6) 1:48( 53)( 2) 0:33( 54)( 1) 0:28( 52)( 3) 3:47( 56)( 4) 3:36( 57)( 7) 1:57( 55)( 1) 1:37( 56)( 3) 1:38( 58)( 4) 1:41( 90)( 6) 0:-37 2:57( 32)( 1) 5:34( 35)( 1) 7:38( 39)( 1) 9:32( 36)( 2) 10:47( 37)( 2) 13:42( 41)( 2) 16:20( 42)( 2) 21:47( 31)( 4) 23:22( 60)( 4) 25:09( 45)( 4) 27:57( 47)( 4) 29:58( 49)( 4) 30:55( 48)( 4) 34:10( 59)( 4) 36:10( 51)( 4) 37:58( 53)( 4) 38:31( 54)( 4) 38:59( 52)( 4) 42:46( 56)( 4) 46:22( 57)( 4) 48:19( 55)( 4) 49:56( 56)( 4) 51:34( 58)( 4) 53:15( 90)( 4) 52:38 5 Попов Сергей Тенториент 77 1956 00:58:17 5 3:21( 32)( 4) 3:58( 35)( 7) 4:21( 39)( 6) 4:28( 36)( 7) 1:15( 37)( 4) 2:39( 41)( 3) 2:39( 42)( 3) 2:23( 31)( 4) 1:00( 60)( 4) 1:52( 45)( 4) 3:06( 47)( 5) 2:29( 49)( 6) 1:16( 48)( 5) 2:50( 59)( 2) 1:42( 51)( 2) 2:32( 53)( 6) 0:56( 54)( 5) 0:45( 52)( 4) 4:22( 56)( 5) 2:24( 57)( 2) 3:20( 55)( 5) 2:09( 56)( 6) 1:38( 58)( 4) 1:29( 90)( 4) 0:-37 3:21( 32)( 4) 7:19( 35)( 6) 11:40( 39)( 6) 16:08( 36)( 6) 17:23( 37)( 6) 20:02( 41)( 6) 22:41( 42)( 6) 25:04( 31)( 6) 26:04( 60)( 6) 27:56( 45)( 6) 31:02( 47)( 5) 33:31( 49)( 5) 34:47( 48)( 5) 37:37( 59)( 5) 39:19( 51)( 5) 41:51( 53)( 5) 42:47( 54)( 5) 43:32( 52)( 5) 47:54( 56)( 5) 50:18( 57)( 5) 53:38( 55)( 5) 55:47( 56)( 5) 57:25( 58)( 5) 58:54( 90)( 5) 58:17 6 Новиков Валерий Пермь, лично 72 1953 01:07:41 6 3:50( 32)( 5) 2:55( 35)( 5) 2:11( 39)( 3) 3:03( 36)( 5) 1:13( 37)( 3) 2:43( 41)( 4) 4:30( 42)( 6) 2:30( 31)( 5) 2:00( 60)( 7) 2:24( 45)( 6) 4:06( 47)( 8) 2:21( 49)( 5) 3:21( 48)( 7) 3:02( 59)( 4) 1:55( 51)( 5) 1:58( 53)( 5) 0:40( 54)( 2) 2:38( 52)( 7) 5:09( 56)( 8) 5:25( 57)( 8) 3:42( 55)( 6) 2:03( 56)( 5) 3:08( 58)( 7) 1:31( 90)( 5) 0:-37 3:50( 32)( 5) 6:45( 35)( 5) 8:56( 39)( 3) 11:59( 36)( 4) 13:12( 37)( 4) 15:55( 41)( 4) 20:25( 42)( 5) 22:55( 31)( 5) 24:55( 60)( 5) 27:19( 45)( 5) 31:25( 47)( 6) 33:46( 49)( 6) 37:07( 48)( 6) 40:09( 59)( 6) 42:04( 51)( 6) 44:02( 53)( 6) 44:42( 54)( 6) 47:20( 52)( 6) 52:29( 56)( 6) 57:54( 57)( 6) 61:36( 55)( 6) 63:39( 56)( 6) 66:47( 58)( 6) 68:18( 90)( 6) 67:41 7 Левицкий Владимир Пермь, лично 75 1952 01:27:10 7 4:01( 32)( 6) 2:38( 35)( 3) 10:54( 39)( 8) 3:12( 36)( 6) 2:07( 37)( 8) 3:30( 41)( 6) 5:01( 42)( 8) 2:49( 31)( 6) 2:03( 60)( 8) 2:43( 45)( 7) 4:01( 47)( 7) 3:01( 49)( 7) 6:24( 48)( 8) 3:49( 59)( 7) 2:19( 51)( 7) 3:28( 53)( 8) 1:02( 54)( 7) 3:38( 52)( 8) 4:38( 56)( 6) 3:27( 57)( 5) 5:53( 55)( 7) 2:38( 56)( 7) 2:11( 58)( 6) 2:16( 90)( 7) 0:-33 4:01( 32)( 6) 6:39( 35)( 4) 17:33( 39)( 8) 20:45( 36)( 7) 22:52( 37)( 7) 26:22( 41)( 7) 31:23( 42)( 7) 34:12( 31)( 7) 36:15( 60)( 7) 38:58( 45)( 7) 42:59( 47)( 7) 46:00( 49)( 7) 52:24( 48)( 8) 56:13( 59)( 8) 58:32( 51)( 8) 62:00( 53)( 8) 63:02( 54)( 8) 66:40( 52)( 8) 71:18( 56)( 8) 74:45( 57)( 8) 80:38( 55)( 7) 83:16( 56)( 7) 85:27( 58)( 7) 87:43( 90)( 7) 87:10 8 Шеин Павел 73 снят 4:28( 32)( 7) 4:05( 35)( 8) 7:38( 39)( 7) 6:47( 36)( 8) 1:50( 37)( 7) 3:41( 41)( 7) 4:51( 42)( 7) 2:58( 31)( 7) 1:47( 60)( 6) 3:00( 45)( 8) 3:46( 47)( 6) 3:08( 49)( 8) 1:25( 48)( 6) 4:13( 59)( 8) 2:46( 51)( 8) 2:47( 53)( 7) 1:01( 54)( 6) 0:48( 52)( 5) 4:45( 56)( 7) 2:55( 57)( 3) 10:47 4:28( 32)( 7) 8:33( 35)( 8) 16:11( 39)( 7) 22:58( 36)( 8) 24:48( 37)( 8) 28:29( 41)( 8) 33:20( 42)( 8) 36:18( 31)( 8) 38:05( 60)( 8) 41:05( 45)( 8) 44:51( 47)( 8) 47:59( 49)( 8) 49:24( 48)( 7) 53:37( 59)( 7) 56:23( 51)( 7) 59:10( 53)( 7) 60:11( 54)( 7) 60:59( 52)( 7) 65:44( 56)( 7) 68:39( 57)( 7) 79:26
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 60) 2( 42) 3( 35) 4( 36) 5( 39) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 33) 9( 60) 10( 45) 11( 57) 12( 56) 13( 55) 14( 54) 15( 52) 16( 56) 17( 58) 18( 90) 1 Казаринов Николай Пермь, лично I 89 1946 00:57:48 1 2:31( 60)( 3) 4:02( 42)( 2) 4:47( 35)( 2) 2:48( 36)( 1) 2:28( 39)( 2) 1:54( 41)( 3) 5:09( 42)( 4) 3:18( 33)( 2) 2:12( 60)( 1) 3:07( 45)( 1) 3:23( 57)( 2) 2:32( 56)( 1) 2:12( 55)( 2) 6:58( 54)( 4) 0:42( 52)( 2) 4:58( 56)( 1) 3:23( 58)( 5) 1:55( 90)( 4) 0:-31 2:31( 60)( 3) 6:33( 42)( 2) 11:20( 35)( 3) 14:08( 36)( 2) 16:36( 39)( 1) 18:30( 41)( 1) 23:39( 42)( 1) 26:57( 33)( 1) 29:09( 60)( 1) 32:16( 45)( 1) 35:39( 57)( 1) 38:11( 56)( 1) 40:23( 55)( 1) 47:21( 54)( 1) 48:03( 52)( 1) 53:01( 56)( 1) 56:24( 58)( 1) 58:19( 90)( 1) 57:48 2 Коняев Сергей Альтаир 109 1943 01:05:09 2 1:57( 60)( 2) 5:06( 42)( 4) 3:48( 35)( 1) 2:57( 36)( 2) 5:55( 39)( 4) 2:15( 41)( 5) 3:03( 42)( 2) 3:50( 33)( 3) 2:51( 60)( 4) 3:11( 45)( 2) 3:26( 57)( 3) 3:17( 56)( 3) 2:48( 55)( 3) 7:39( 54)( 5) 0:51( 52)( 3) 8:56( 56)( 4) 2:05( 58)( 2) 1:49( 90)( 2) 0:-35 1:57( 60)( 2) 7:03( 42)( 4) 10:51( 35)( 1) 13:48( 36)( 1) 19:43( 39)( 2) 21:58( 41)( 2) 25:01( 42)( 2) 28:51( 33)( 2) 31:42( 60)( 2) 34:53( 45)( 2) 38:19( 57)( 2) 41:36( 56)( 2) 44:24( 55)( 2) 52:03( 54)( 2) 52:54( 52)( 2) 61:50( 56)( 2) 63:55( 58)( 2) 65:44( 90)( 2) 65:09 3 Неволин Юрий СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок III 111 1951 01:07:28 3 1:50( 60)( 1) 4:55( 42)( 3) 10:02( 35)( 5) 5:49( 36)( 5) 2:15( 39)( 1) 1:21( 41)( 1) 2:56( 42)( 1) 3:06( 33)( 1) 2:16( 60)( 2) 4:42( 45)( 5) 2:26( 57)( 1) 6:31( 56)( 5) 1:41( 55)( 1) 6:37( 54)( 3) 0:21( 52)( 1) 7:21( 56)( 3) 2:04( 58)( 1) 1:49( 90)( 2) 0:-34 1:50( 60)( 1) 6:45( 42)( 3) 16:47( 35)( 5) 22:36( 36)( 5) 24:51( 39)( 3) 26:12( 41)( 3) 29:08( 42)( 3) 32:14( 33)( 3) 34:30( 60)( 3) 39:12( 45)( 3) 41:38( 57)( 3) 48:09( 56)( 3) 49:50( 55)( 3) 56:27( 54)( 3) 56:48( 52)( 3) 64:09( 56)( 3) 66:13( 58)( 3) 68:02( 90)( 3) 67:28 4 Чураков Анатолий Пермь, лично 81 1938 01:30:36 4 5:45( 60)( 6) 9:57( 42)( 6) 20:47( 35)( 6) 3:23( 36)( 3) 3:09( 39)( 3) 1:56( 41)( 4) 7:11( 42)( 5) 5:14( 33)( 4) 2:33( 60)( 3) 3:16( 45)( 3) 3:38( 57)( 4) 3:08( 56)( 2) 3:27( 55)( 4) 6:29( 54)( 2) 2:21( 52)( 4) 4:58( 56)( 1) 2:28( 58)( 4) 1:32( 90)( 1) 0:-36 5:45( 60)( 6) 15:42( 42)( 6) 36:29( 35)( 6) 39:52( 36)( 6) 43:01( 39)( 5) 44:57( 41)( 5) 52:08( 42)( 5) 57:22( 33)( 5) 59:55( 60)( 4) 63:11( 45)( 4) 66:49( 57)( 4) 69:57( 56)( 4) 73:24( 55)( 4) 79:53( 54)( 4) 82:14( 52)( 4) 87:12( 56)( 4) 89:40( 58)( 4) 91:12( 90)( 4) 90:36 5 Зеленин Валентин Пермь, лично 105 1938 01:46:32 5 3:00( 60)( 5) 5:22( 42)( 5) 7:12( 35)( 4) 5:27( 36)( 4) 20:48( 39)( 5) 1:52( 41)( 2) 4:37( 42)( 3) 5:28( 33)( 5) 8:29( 60)( 5) 4:21( 45)( 4) 5:56( 57)( 5) 3:24( 56)( 4) 4:01( 55)( 5) 5:52( 54)( 1) 2:26( 52)( 5) 14:01( 56)( 5) 2:22( 58)( 3) 2:25( 90)( 5) 0:-31 3:00( 60)( 5) 8:22( 42)( 5) 15:34( 35)( 4) 21:01( 36)( 4) 41:49( 39)( 4) 43:41( 41)( 4) 48:18( 42)( 4) 53:46( 33)( 4) 62:15( 60)( 5) 66:36( 45)( 5) 72:32( 57)( 5) 75:56( 56)( 5) 79:57( 55)( 5) 85:49( 54)( 5) 88:15( 52)( 5) 102:16( 56)( 5) 104:38( 58)( 5) 107:03( 90)( 5) 106:32 6 Шакиров Николай Пермь, лично 113 1945 снят 2:31( 60)( 3) 3:55( 42)( 1) 4:48( 35)( 3) 6:00( 36)( 6) 32:29 2:31( 60)( 3) 6:26( 42)( 1) 11:14( 35)( 2) 17:14( 36)( 3) 49:43
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж30 Ж50 ЖВЕТ ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М30 М50 МВЕТ МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 33) 6( 38) 7( 37) 8( 36) 9( 35) 10( 42) 11( 31) 12( 60) 13( 44) 14( 47) 15( 48) 16( 59) 17( 50) 18( 49) 19( 59) 20( 51) 21( 54) 22( 55) 23( 56) 24( 57) 25( 90) 1 Киселев Владислав Горн-ск Киселев МС 5 1997 00:35:06 1 2:26( 33)( 2) 1:09( 34)( 1) 1:23( 41)( 1) 1:58( 42)( 3) 1:16( 33)( 1) 1:40( 38)( 2) 1:00( 37)( 1) 0:48( 36)( 2) 1:06( 35)( 2) 1:50( 42)( 1) 1:17( 31)( 2) 0:44( 60)( 5) 1:13( 44)( 1) 1:59( 47)( 2) 1:48( 48)( 2) 2:02( 59)( 4) 1:10( 50)( 2) 1:22( 49)( 4) 1:25( 59)( 3) 1:05( 51)( 1) 1:31( 54)( 1) 2:13( 55)( 2) 0:59( 56)( 1) 1:19( 57)( 4) 1:00( 90)( 2) 0:-37 2:26( 33)( 2) 3:35( 34)( 1) 4:58( 41)( 1) 6:56( 42)( 1) 8:12( 33)( 1) 9:52( 38)( 1) 10:52( 37)( 1) 11:40( 36)( 1) 12:46( 35)( 1) 14:36( 42)( 1) 15:53( 31)( 1) 16:37( 60)( 1) 17:50( 44)( 1) 19:49( 47)( 1) 21:37( 48)( 1) 23:39( 59)( 1) 24:49( 50)( 1) 26:11( 49)( 1) 27:36( 59)( 1) 28:41( 51)( 1) 30:12( 54)( 1) 32:25( 55)( 1) 33:24( 56)( 1) 34:43( 57)( 1) 35:43( 90)( 1) 35:06 2 Павленко Александр СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок МС 8 1997 00:35:45 2 2:24( 33)( 1) 1:16( 34)( 2) 1:37( 41)( 3) 2:01( 42)( 6) 1:19( 33)( 2) 1:33( 38)( 1) 1:00( 37)( 1) 1:23( 36)( 8) 1:01( 35)( 1) 1:54( 42)( 2) 1:18( 31)( 3) 0:42( 60)( 3) 1:13( 44)( 1) 1:58( 47)( 1) 1:45( 48)( 1) 1:45( 59)( 1) 1:13( 50)( 4) 1:14( 49)( 2) 1:19( 59)( 1) 1:10( 51)( 3) 1:35( 54)( 2) 2:13( 55)( 2) 0:59( 56)( 1) 1:27( 57)( 5) 1:04( 90)( 6) 0:-38 2:24( 33)( 1) 3:40( 34)( 2) 5:17( 41)( 2) 7:18( 42)( 2) 8:37( 33)( 2) 10:10( 38)( 2) 11:10( 37)( 2) 12:33( 36)( 2) 13:34( 35)( 2) 15:28( 42)( 2) 16:46( 31)( 2) 17:28( 60)( 2) 18:41( 44)( 2) 20:39( 47)( 2) 22:24( 48)( 2) 24:09( 59)( 2) 25:22( 50)( 2) 26:36( 49)( 2) 27:55( 59)( 2) 29:05( 51)( 2) 30:40( 54)( 2) 32:53( 55)( 2) 33:52( 56)( 2) 35:19( 57)( 2) 36:23( 90)( 2) 35:45 3 Хренников Эдуард СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок 2 00:38:01 3 3:20( 33)( 6) 1:33( 34)( 6) 1:43( 41)( 6) 2:46( 42)( 10) 1:35( 33)( 4) 1:52( 38)( 4) 1:01( 37)( 3) 0:47( 36)( 1) 1:09( 35)( 3) 1:56( 42)( 3) 1:12( 31)( 1) 0:34( 60)( 2) 1:22( 44)( 4) 2:03( 47)( 3) 1:56( 48)( 3) 1:58( 59)( 3) 1:05( 50)( 1) 1:18( 49)( 3) 1:19( 59)( 1) 1:06( 51)( 2) 1:40( 54)( 4) 2:04( 55)( 1) 1:02( 56)( 3) 1:16( 57)( 3) 1:03( 90)( 5) 0:-39 3:20( 33)( 6) 4:53( 34)( 6) 6:36( 41)( 6) 9:22( 42)( 6) 10:57( 33)( 6) 12:49( 38)( 5) 13:50( 37)( 4) 14:37( 36)( 3) 15:46( 35)( 3) 17:42( 42)( 3) 18:54( 31)( 3) 19:28( 60)( 3) 20:50( 44)( 3) 22:53( 47)( 3) 24:49( 48)( 3) 26:47( 59)( 3) 27:52( 50)( 3) 29:10( 49)( 3) 30:29( 59)( 3) 31:35( 51)( 3) 33:15( 54)( 3) 35:19( 55)( 3) 36:21( 56)( 3) 37:37( 57)( 3) 38:40( 90)( 3) 38:01 4 Разин Тимур Феникс I 7 1999 00:42:46 4 3:25( 33)( 7) 1:25( 34)( 3) 1:36( 41)( 2) 2:28( 42)( 9) 1:47( 33)( 5) 2:10( 38)( 6) 1:04( 37)( 4) 0:53( 36)( 3) 1:11( 35)( 4) 2:40( 42)( 6) 1:42( 31)( 6) 1:15( 60)( 9) 1:39( 44)( 5) 2:08( 47)( 4) 2:21( 48)( 4) 2:31( 59)( 7) 1:15( 50)( 5) 1:33( 49)( 8) 1:33( 59)( 6) 1:15( 51)( 5) 1:38( 54)( 3) 2:35( 55)( 6) 1:14( 56)( 6) 1:07( 57)( 1) 1:00( 90)( 2) 0:-39 3:25( 33)( 7) 4:50( 34)( 5) 6:26( 41)( 5) 8:54( 42)( 5) 10:41( 33)( 5) 12:51( 38)( 6) 13:55( 37)( 5) 14:48( 36)( 4) 15:59( 35)( 4) 18:39( 42)( 4) 20:21( 31)( 4) 21:36( 60)( 4) 23:15( 44)( 4) 25:23( 47)( 4) 27:44( 48)( 4) 30:15( 59)( 4) 31:30( 50)( 4) 33:03( 49)( 4) 34:36( 59)( 4) 35:51( 51)( 4) 37:29( 54)( 4) 40:04( 55)( 4) 41:18( 56)( 4) 42:25( 57)( 4) 43:25( 90)( 4) 42:46 5 Власов Николай СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок КМС 16 1999 00:45:34 5 2:40( 33)( 4) 1:32( 34)( 5) 1:39( 41)( 4) 1:46( 42)( 1) 1:22( 33)( 3) 2:20( 38)( 7) 2:53( 37)( 10) 2:39( 36)( 10) 2:14( 35)( 6) 2:33( 42)( 5) 1:24( 31)( 4) 0:32( 60)( 1) 2:48( 44)( 9) 2:21( 47)( 5) 2:33( 48)( 6) 2:04( 59)( 5) 1:12( 50)( 3) 1:13( 49)( 1) 1:31( 59)( 5) 1:13( 51)( 4) 2:02( 54)( 6) 2:25( 55)( 4) 1:07( 56)( 4) 1:10( 57)( 2) 0:59( 90)( 1) 0:-38 2:40( 33)( 4) 4:12( 34)( 3) 5:51( 41)( 3) 7:37( 42)( 3) 8:59( 33)( 3) 11:19( 38)( 3) 14:12( 37)( 6) 16:51( 36)( 6) 19:05( 35)( 6) 21:38( 42)( 6) 23:02( 31)( 6) 23:34( 60)( 6) 26:22( 44)( 6) 28:43( 47)( 6) 31:16( 48)( 6) 33:20( 59)( 6) 34:32( 50)( 6) 35:45( 49)( 6) 37:16( 59)( 6) 38:29( 51)( 6) 40:31( 54)( 6) 42:56( 55)( 6) 44:03( 56)( 5) 45:13( 57)( 5) 46:12( 90)( 5) 45:34 6 Андреев Алексей Буревестник Пермь I 17 1999 00:48:23 6 2:54( 33)( 5) 1:29( 34)( 4) 1:42( 41)( 5) 1:53( 42)( 2) 2:00( 33)( 8) 1:48( 38)( 3) 1:40( 37)( 6) 1:24( 36)( 9) 2:15( 35)( 7) 2:12( 42)( 4) 1:58( 31)( 8) 0:49( 60)( 6) 1:16( 44)( 3) 3:39( 47)( 8) 3:07( 48)( 8) 1:57( 59)( 2) 1:36( 50)( 7) 1:22( 49)( 4) 1:26( 59)( 4) 1:25( 51)( 6) 1:42( 54)( 5) 2:30( 55)( 5) 3:03( 56)( 11) 2:54( 57)( 10) 1:00( 90)( 2) 0:-38 2:54( 33)( 5) 4:23( 34)( 4) 6:05( 41)( 4) 7:58( 42)( 4) 9:58( 33)( 4) 11:46( 38)( 4) 13:26( 37)( 3) 14:50( 36)( 5) 17:05( 35)( 5) 19:17( 42)( 5) 21:15( 31)( 5) 22:04( 60)( 5) 23:20( 44)( 5) 26:59( 47)( 5) 30:06( 48)( 5) 32:03( 59)( 5) 33:39( 50)( 5) 35:01( 49)( 5) 36:27( 59)( 5) 37:52( 51)( 5) 39:34( 54)( 5) 42:04( 55)( 5) 45:07( 56)( 6) 48:01( 57)( 6) 49:01( 90)( 6) 48:23 7 Бобров Дмитрий Эдельвейс 2 III 4 1999 00:56:13 7 4:44( 33)( 8) 2:44( 34)( 9) 1:58( 41)( 8) 2:06( 42)( 7) 1:52( 33)( 7) 2:50( 38)( 9) 1:45( 37)( 7) 0:56( 36)( 5) 1:29( 35)( 5) 2:46( 42)( 7) 1:36( 31)( 5) 0:42( 60)( 3) 4:40( 44)( 12) 4:02( 47)( 9) 3:04( 48)( 7) 2:28( 59)( 6) 1:30( 50)( 6) 1:32( 49)( 7) 1:35( 59)( 7) 1:29( 51)( 7) 2:11( 54)( 7) 4:53( 55)( 10) 1:10( 56)( 5) 1:31( 57)( 6) 1:19( 90)( 10) 0:-39 4:44( 33)( 8) 7:28( 34)( 8) 9:26( 41)( 7) 11:32( 42)( 7) 13:24( 33)( 7) 16:14( 38)( 7) 17:59( 37)( 8) 18:55( 36)( 8) 20:24( 35)( 7) 23:10( 42)( 7) 24:46( 31)( 7) 25:28( 60)( 7) 30:08( 44)( 7) 34:10( 47)( 7) 37:14( 48)( 7) 39:42( 59)( 7) 41:12( 50)( 7) 42:44( 49)( 7) 44:19( 59)( 7) 45:48( 51)( 7) 47:59( 54)( 7) 52:52( 55)( 7) 54:02( 56)( 7) 55:33( 57)( 7) 56:52( 90)( 7) 56:13 8 Грибачев Антон Буревестник Пермь I 3 1995 01:06:37 8 5:31( 33)( 11) 1:43( 34)( 8) 2:48( 41)( 9) 2:26( 42)( 8) 1:47( 33)( 5) 2:37( 38)( 8) 1:04( 37)( 4) 0:57( 36)( 6) 2:57( 35)( 11) 2:58( 42)( 8) 2:32( 31)( 9) 4:19( 60)( 11) 3:02( 44)( 10) 4:06( 47)( 10) 7:32( 48)( 12) 3:05( 59)( 9) 1:38( 50)( 8) 1:27( 49)( 6) 1:51( 59)( 8) 1:51( 51)( 11) 2:14( 54)( 8) 4:04( 55)( 9) 1:35( 56)( 7) 1:53( 57)( 7) 1:17( 90)( 9) 0:-37 5:31( 33)( 11) 7:14( 34)( 7) 10:02( 41)( 8) 12:28( 42)( 9) 14:15( 33)( 8) 16:52( 38)( 8) 17:56( 37)( 7) 18:53( 36)( 7) 21:50( 35)( 8) 24:48( 42)( 8) 27:20( 31)( 8) 31:39( 60)( 8) 34:41( 44)( 8) 38:47( 47)( 8) 46:19( 48)( 8) 49:24( 59)( 8) 51:02( 50)( 8) 52:29( 49)( 8) 54:20( 59)( 8) 56:11( 51)( 8) 58:25( 54)( 8) 62:29( 55)( 8) 64:04( 56)( 8) 65:57( 57)( 8) 67:14( 90)( 8) 66:37 9 Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник Пермь II 15 1994 01:22:48 9 2:39( 33)( 3) 5:10( 34)( 13) 3:53( 41)( 13) 2:00( 42)( 4) 8:03( 33)( 10) 1:58( 38)( 5) 2:44( 37)( 9) 0:54( 36)( 4) 5:59( 35)( 12) 4:33( 42)( 11) 1:53( 31)( 7) 4:25( 60)( 12) 3:05( 44)( 11) 4:31( 47)( 11) 2:32( 48)( 5) 2:55( 59)( 8) 2:38( 50)( 11) 2:09( 49)( 9) 1:54( 59)( 9) 1:33( 51)( 8) 2:45( 54)( 11) 7:05( 55)( 12) 1:53( 56)( 10) 4:47( 57)( 11) 1:27( 90)( 11) 0:-37 2:39( 33)( 3) 7:49( 34)( 10) 11:42( 41)( 11) 13:42( 42)( 10) 21:45( 33)( 11) 23:43( 38)( 10) 26:27( 37)( 9) 27:21( 36)( 9) 33:20( 35)( 9) 37:53( 42)( 9) 39:46( 31)( 9) 44:11( 60)( 9) 47:16( 44)( 9) 51:47( 47)( 9) 54:19( 48)( 9) 57:14( 59)( 9) 59:52( 50)( 9) 62:01( 49)( 9) 63:55( 59)( 9) 65:28( 51)( 9) 68:13( 54)( 9) 75:18( 55)( 9) 77:11( 56)( 9) 81:58( 57)( 9) 83:25( 90)( 9) 82:48 10 Гарный Василий 11 01:27:14 10 5:01( 33)( 10) 4:17( 34)( 11) 3:05( 41)( 12) 3:00( 42)( 12) 18:24( 33)( 12) 3:35( 38)( 12) 2:43( 37)( 8) 4:45( 36)( 12) 2:43( 35)( 9) 3:17( 42)( 9) 2:38( 31)( 10) 1:08( 60)( 8) 2:19( 44)( 7) 3:25( 47)( 6) 4:24( 48)( 9) 3:12( 59)( 10) 2:10( 50)( 10) 2:09( 49)( 9) 2:00( 59)( 10) 1:41( 51)( 10) 2:37( 54)( 9) 3:52( 55)( 7) 1:46( 56)( 9) 2:25( 57)( 8) 1:13( 90)( 7) 0:-35 5:01( 33)( 10) 9:18( 34)( 12) 12:23( 41)( 12) 15:23( 42)( 12) 33:47( 33)( 12) 37:22( 38)( 12) 40:05( 37)( 12) 44:50( 36)( 12) 47:33( 35)( 12) 50:50( 42)( 12) 53:28( 31)( 11) 54:36( 60)( 11) 56:55( 44)( 11) 60:20( 47)( 11) 64:44( 48)( 11) 67:56( 59)( 11) 70:06( 50)( 11) 72:15( 49)( 10) 74:15( 59)( 10) 75:56( 51)( 10) 78:33( 54)( 10) 82:25( 55)( 10) 84:11( 56)( 10) 86:36( 57)( 10) 87:49( 90)( 10) 87:14 11 Софьин Борис 9 01:29:25 11 7:06( 33)( 13) 4:26( 34)( 12) 3:01( 41)( 11) 2:58( 42)( 11) 18:34( 33)( 13) 3:17( 38)( 11) 3:00( 37)( 11) 4:42( 36)( 11) 2:28( 35)( 8) 3:25( 42)( 10) 2:39( 31)( 11) 1:03( 60)( 7) 2:13( 44)( 6) 3:30( 47)( 7) 4:28( 48)( 10) 3:15( 59)( 11) 2:07( 50)( 9) 2:10( 49)( 11) 2:00( 59)( 10) 1:37( 51)( 9) 2:39( 54)( 10) 3:55( 55)( 8) 1:42( 56)( 8) 2:29( 57)( 9) 1:14( 90)( 8) 0:-33 7:06( 33)( 13) 11:32( 34)( 13) 14:33( 41)( 13) 17:31( 42)( 13) 36:05( 33)( 13) 39:22( 38)( 13) 42:22( 37)( 13) 47:04( 36)( 13) 49:32( 35)( 13) 52:57( 42)( 13) 55:36( 31)( 12) 56:39( 60)( 12) 58:52( 44)( 12) 62:22( 47)( 12) 66:50( 48)( 12) 70:05( 59)( 12) 72:12( 50)( 12) 74:22( 49)( 12) 76:22( 59)( 11) 77:59( 51)( 11) 80:38( 54)( 11) 84:33( 55)( 11) 86:15( 56)( 11) 88:44( 57)( 11) 89:58( 90)( 11) 89:25 12 Вотинов Алексей Буревестник Пермь II 6 1992 01:39:05 12 4:46( 33)( 9) 2:45( 34)( 10) 3:00( 41)( 10) 3:25( 42)( 13) 3:53( 33)( 9) 8:35( 38)( 13) 4:42( 37)( 13) 1:17( 36)( 7) 2:54( 35)( 10) 8:29( 42)( 13) 2:54( 31)( 12) 1:19( 60)( 10) 2:21( 44)( 8) 4:47( 47)( 12) 4:43( 48)( 11) 6:51( 59)( 12) 3:01( 50)( 12) 3:34( 49)( 12) 3:45( 59)( 12) 2:49( 51)( 12) 3:58( 54)( 12) 4:56( 55)( 11) 3:03( 56)( 11) 5:51( 57)( 12) 1:54( 90)( 12) 0:-27 4:46( 33)( 9) 7:31( 34)( 9) 10:31( 41)( 10) 13:56( 42)( 11) 17:49( 33)( 9) 26:24( 38)( 11) 31:06( 37)( 11) 32:23( 36)( 10) 35:17( 35)( 10) 43:46( 42)( 10) 46:40( 31)( 10) 47:59( 60)( 10) 50:20( 44)( 10) 55:07( 47)( 10) 59:50( 48)( 10) 66:41( 59)( 10) 69:42( 50)( 10) 73:16( 49)( 11) 77:01( 59)( 12) 79:50( 51)( 12) 83:48( 54)( 12) 88:44( 55)( 12) 91:47( 56)( 12) 97:38( 57)( 12) 99:32( 90)( 12) 99:05 13 Дьяков Дмитрий Буревестник Пермь 13 1994 снят 6:51( 33)( 12) 1:34( 34)( 7) 1:45( 41)( 7) 2:00( 42)( 4) 8:11( 33)( 11) 2:52( 38)( 10) 4:23( 37)( 12) 10:18( 36)( 13) 6:35( 35)( 13) 5:05( 42)( 12) 14:52 6:51( 33)( 12) 8:25( 34)( 11) 10:10( 41)( 9) 12:10( 42)( 8) 20:21( 33)( 10) 23:13( 38)( 9) 27:36( 37)( 10) 37:54( 36)( 11) 44:29( 35)( 11) 49:34( 42)( 11) 64:26
Главный судья Федоров С.П., ССВК Главный секретарь Иванова Е.А., ССВК